Red Silk (1999) Jesús Franco, Lina Romay, Christie Levin, Paul Lapidus, Comedy, Crime, Erotic

Red Silk (1999)
When a couple of over-the-hill and down-on-their-luck female private eyes stumble from an art smuggling caper into a kidnap and murder plot, they try to turn a profit instead of solving the crime.

Also known as: Seda roja

Red Silk (1999) 1

Red Silk (1999) 2

Red Silk (1999) 3

Red Silk (1999) 4

Red Silk (1999) 5

IMDB

File Name : Red Silk 1999.mkv
File Size : 1233.95 MB
Resolution : 790×592
Duration : 01:25:55
Video : AVC (AVC), 1 584 Kbps
Audio : AC-3 (AC3), 192 Kbps (CBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 2 streams

Quality: DVDRip
Language: English or Spanish (2 audio tracks)
Subs: English, Spanish (embedded)
Genre: Comedy, Crime, Erotic

download

Red_Silk_1999.mkv

Random posts

Fear City (1984) Abel Ferrara, Tom Berenger, Billy Dee Williams, Jack Scalia
The Libertine AKA Le libertin (2000) Gabriel Aghion, Vincent Perez, Fanny Ardant, Josiane Balasko
Mazurka på sengekanten / Bedroom Mazurka (1970) John Hilbard, Ole Søltoft, Annie Birgit Garde, Birte Tove, Comedy, Erotic
The Savages (2007) Tamara Jenkins, Laura Linney, Philip Seymour Hoffman, Philip Bosco, Comedy, Drama
The Ladies Man (1961) Jerry Lewis, Helen Traubel, Pat Stanley, Comedy
Love Is a Racket (1932) William A. Wellman, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., Ann Dvorak, Frances Dee, Comedy, Crime, Drama, Romance
Reaching for the Sun (1941) William A. Wellman, Joel McCrea, Ellen Drew, Eddie Bracken, Comedy
Little Malcolm and His Struggle Against the Eunuchs (1974) Stuart Cooper, John Hurt, John McEnery, David Warner
I Want to Go Home (1989) Alain Resnais, Adolph Green, Laura Benson, Linda Lavin
Flight to Hong Kong (1956) Joseph M. Newman, Rory Calhoun, Barbara Rush, Dolores Donlon, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller
Caligula and Messalina (1981) Bruno Mattei, Antonio Passalia, Vladimir Brajovic, Betty Roland, Françoise Blanchard
Traveller (1997) Jack N. Green, Bill Paxton, Mark Wahlberg, Julianna Margulies, Crime, Drama, Romance
The Mark (1977) Ilias Mylonakos, Artemis Tsarmi, Haris Tryfonas, Carole Gire
Storm Fear (1955) Cornel WildeJean Wallace, Dan Duryea, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller
Tobacco Roody (1970) Bethel Buckalew, Dixie Donovan, Johnny Rocco, Debbie Osborne, Comedy, Erotic
Son on the Run AKA Dai zi hong lang (1991) Benny Chan, Siu Chung Mok, May Mei-Mei Lo, Man-Tat Ng
Private Property (1960) Leslie Stevens, Kate Manx, Corey Allen, Warren Oates, Crime, Drama
History of the World: Part I (1981) Mel Brooks, Gregory Hines, Dom DeLuise, Comedy
Jackie Brown (1997) Quentin Tarantino, Pam Grier, Samuel L. Jackson, Robert Forster, Crime, Thriller
The Finger Points (1931) John Francis Dillon, Richard Barthelmess, Fay Wray, Regis Toomey
One Frightened Night (1935) Christy Cabanne, Charley Grapewin, Mary Carlisle, Arthur Hohl
Grumpier Old Men (1995) Howard Deutch, Walter Matthau, Jack Lemmon, Ann-Margret, Comedy, Romance
Il ragazzo invisibile / The Invisible Boy (2014) Gabriele Salvatores, Ludovico Girardello, Valeria Golino, Fabrizio Bentivoglio, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Sci-Fi
She Married Her Boss (1935) Gregory La Cava, Claudette Colbert, Melvyn Douglas, Michael Bartlett, Comedy
Dragnet Girl (1933) Yasujirô Ozu, Kinuyo Tanaka, Jôji Oka, Sumiko Mizukubo
Alice (1990) Woody Allen, Mia Farrow, William Hurt, Joe Mantegna, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance
Wings of Danger AKA Dead on Course (1952) Terence Fisher, Zachary Scott, Robert Beatty, Naomi Chance
The Big Steal (1949) Don Siegel, Robert Mitchum, Jane Greer, William Bendix, Crime, Film-Noir, Romance, Thriller
Finders Keepers (1966) Sidney Hayers, Cliff Richard, Brian Bennett, John Rostill, Comedy, Musical
The Unsinkable Molly Brown (1964) Charles Walters, Debbie Reynolds, Harve Presnell, Ed Begley
Holiday Inn (1942) Mark Sandrich, Bing Crosby, Fred Astaire, Marjorie Reynolds, Comedy, Drama, Musical, Romance
Tenement (1985) Roberta Findlay, Joe Lynn, Mina Bern, Walter Bryant, Action, Crime, Horror
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand (2001) Richard Lowenstein, Noah Taylor, Emily Hamilton, Romane Bohringer
City Without Men (1943) Sidney Salkow, Linda Darnell, Edgar Buchanan, Michael Duane, Crime, Drama
Murder by Proxy / Blackout (1954) Terence Fisher, Dane Clark, Belinda Lee, Betty Ann Davies, Crime, Drama, Thriller, Film-Noir
Always Leave Them Laughing (1949) Roy Del Ruth, Milton Berle, Virginia Mayo, Ruth Roman, Comedy, Drama
The Brass Bottle (1964) Harry Keller, Tony Randall, Burl Ives, Barbara Eden, Comedy, Fantasy
Blind Date (2007) Stanley Tucci, Patricia Clarkson, Thijs Römer
Criminal Investigator (1942) Jean Yarbrough, Robert Lowery, Edith Fellows, John Miljan
Lights of New York (1928) Bryan Foy, Helene Costello, Cullen Landis, Mary Carr, Crime, Drama
Der Teufel in Miss Jonas / The Devil in Miss Jonas (1976) Erwin C. Dietrich, Jürg Coray, Marianne Dupont, Christa Free, Horror, Mystery, Erotic
Lesbian Vampire Killers (2009) Phil Claydon, Paul McGann, James Corden, MyAnna Buring, Action, Comedy, Horror
Making the Grade (1984) Dorian Walker, Judd Nelson, Jonna Lee, Gordon Jump
The Eternal Evil of Asia (1995) Man Kei Chin, Kwok-Pong Chan, Ellen Chan, Ben Ng, Comedy, Horror, Fantasy
The Beckett Affair AKA L’affare Beckett (1966) Osvaldo Civirani, Lang Jeffries, Krista Nell, Andrea Scotti