Malabimba (1979) Andrea Bianchi, Katell Laennec, Patrizia Webley, Enzo Fisichella, Horror, Erotic

Malabimba
Malabimba is possessed by the spirit of a deviant ancestor, after a séance unleashes her, who uses the girl as a tool for unmitigated lust, shocking the girl’s family and “nun protector” with suspicious sexually depraved behavior.

Directed by: Andrea Bianchi

Stars: Katell Laennec, Patrizia Webley, Enzo Fisichella

Language: Italian | Subtitles: English

Country: Italy

Also known as: Komm und mach’s mit mir, The Malicious Whore, Possession of a Teenager, Posesion de una adolescente

Malabimba_cap

IMDB

1.32gb | 98mins | 720×400 | avi

Download
Malabimba.part1.rar
Malabimba.part2.rar
Malabimba.part3.rar
Malabimba.part4.rar

Random posts

The Phantom of the Opera (1925) Rupert Julian, Lon Chaney, Mary Philbin, Norman Kerry, Horror
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight (1995) Ernest R. Dickerson, Billy Zane, William Sadler, John Kassir, Action, Fantasy, Horror
Welcome to Arrow Beach (1974) Laurence Harvey, Joanna Pettet, Stuart Whitman, Horror
5150 Elms Way (2009) Éric Tessier, Marc-André Grondin, Normand D’Amour, Sonia Vachon
Escapes (1986) David Steensland, Vincent Price, Todd Fulton, Jerry Grisham
Bloodthirsty (1999) Jeff Frey, Monique Parent, Leslie Danon, Matt Bailey
Rome Against Rome (1964) Giuseppe Vari, John Drew Barrymore, Susy Andersen, Ettore Manni
Broad Daylight (2004) John Michael McCarthy, Teri Geary, Rita D’Albert, Dirty Martini, Documentary, Music, Erotic
Cauldron: Baptism of Blood (2004) Ted V. Mikels, Sean Morelli, Mary Selby, Senita Deveaux, Horror
Happy Birthday to Me (1981) J. Lee Thompson, Melissa Sue Anderson, Glenn Ford, Lawrence Dane, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
The Black Cat (1941) Albert S. Rogell, Basil Rathbone, Hugh Herbert, Broderick Crawford, Comedy, Horror, Mystery
Flowers (2015) Phil Stevens, Colette Kenny Mckenna, Krystle Fitch, Anastasia Blue, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
Paprika (1991) Tinto Brass, Debora Caprioglio, Stéphane Ferrara, Martine Brochard
The Brood (1979) David Cronenberg, Oliver Reed, Samantha Eggar, Art Hindle
Journey to the Seventh Planet (1962) Sidney W. Pink, John Agar, Carl Ottosen, Ove Sprogøe, Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-Fi