The Libertine / La matriarca (1968) Pasquale Festa Campanile, Catherine Spaak, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Gigi Proietti, Comedy, Drama, Erotic

the_libertine
A sexy widow discovers her late husband had a secret apartment where he cheated on her. Now she decides to used the same apartment to explore her own sexuality.

Directed by: Pasquale Festa Campanile

Stars: Catherine Spaak, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Gigi Proietti

Language: English, Russian (2tracks )

Country: Italy | Dvdrip

Also known as: La matriarca, Änka i trosor, Diastrofes tou erota, Enken i trusser, Huckepack

the_libertine.cap_

Imdb

1.37gb | 92mins | 704×384 | avi

Download
The_Libertine.part1.rar
The_Libertine.part2.rar
The_Libertine.part3.rar
The_Libertine.part4.rar

Related posts

Black Emanuelle / Emanuelle nera (1975) Bitto Albertini, Laura Gemser, Karin Schubert, Angelo Infanti, Drama, Erotic
Born in Flames (1983) Lizzie Borden, Honey, Adele Bertei, Jean Satterfield, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
Le soleil des voyous / Action Man (1967) Jean Delannoy, Jean Gabin, Robert Stack, Margaret Lee, Crime, Drama
Tribute to a Bad Man (1956) Robert Wise, James Cagney, Don Dubbins, Stephen McNally, Drama, Romance, Western
Hot to Trot (1988) Michael Dinner, Bobcat Goldthwait, Dabney Coleman, John Candy, Comedy, Fantasy
A King in New York (1957) Charles Chaplin, Maxine Audley, Jerry Desmonde, Comedy, Drama