Eaten Alive / Mangiati vivi! (1980) Umberto Lenzi, Robert Kerman, Janet Agren, Ivan Rassimov, Adventure, Horror, Erotic

Eaten.Alive_
A young woman teams up with an adventurer to find her missing sister in the jungles of New Guinea and they stumble upon a religious cult led by a deranged preacher whom has located his commune in an area inhabited by cannibals.

Directed by: Umberto Lenzi

Stars: Robert Kerman, Janet Agren, Ivan Rassimov

Language: English (dubbed)

Country: Italy

Also known as: Mangiati vivi!, Ad kannibalov 2, Cannibal holocausto 2, Comidos Vivos!, Dschungel der Kannibalen, Doomed to Die, Eaten Alive by the Cannibals!, La secte des cannibales, Lebendig gefressen, Mangiati vivi dai cannibali, Massakren i junglens dyb, The Emerald Jungle, To ourliahto ton kannivalon, Vivos Serão Devorados

Eaten.Alive_.cap_

IMDB

1.11gb | 93mins | 704×384 | avi

Download
Eaten_Alive.part1.rar
Eaten_Alive.part2.rar
Eaten_Alive.part3.rar

Related posts

First Born (2007) Isaac Webb, Elisabeth Shue, Steven Mackintosh, Kathleen Chalfant, Drama, Horror, Mystery
A Little Romance (1979) George Roy Hill, Laurence Olivier, Diane Lane, Thelonious Bernard, Adventure, Comedy, Romance
Sapore di Donna (1990) Mario Gariazzo, David D’Ingeo, Valentine Demy, Antonio Zequila, Drama, Romance, Erotic
Le Tigre se parfume à la dynamite / An Orchid for the Tiger (1965) Claude Chabrol, Roger Hanin, Margaret Lee, Michel Bouquet, Adventure, Crime, Comedy
Blue Summer (1973) Chuck Vincent, Davey Jones, Bo White, Lilly Bi Peep, Comedy, Drama, Erotic
Choyonghan Kajok / The Quiet Family (1998) Jee-woon Kim, In-hwan Park, Mun-hee Na, Kang-ho Song, Comedy, Crime, Horror