Trip with the Teacher (1975) Earl Barton, Edward Cross, David Villa, Jack Driscoll, Thriller, Erotic

trip_with_the_teacher
A pretty young teacher and four of her pretty students take a minibus to some Navajo ruins, little suspecting another kind of ruin awaits. A trio of bikers begin to flirt with the gals, and when their bus breaks down, they helpfully tow the vehicle to a deserted shack. The chief biker, Al, chews up the scenery, kills folks, and rips off the teacher’s clothes before raping her. The poor schoolgirls are also in for their share of abuse.

Directed by: Earl Barton

Stars: Edward Cross, David Villa, Jack Driscoll

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Deadly Field Trip, Duell bis zum Verrecken, Stupro selvaggio

trip_with_the_teacher_.cap_

Imdb

1.49gb | 89mins | 720×416 | avi

Download
Trip_With_The_Teacher_1975.part1.rar
Trip_With_The_Teacher_1975.part2.rar
Trip_With_The_Teacher_1975.part3.rar
Trip_With_The_Teacher_1975.part4.rar

Random posts

Ein Unbekannter rechnet ab / Ten Little Indians (1974) Peter Collinson, Charles Aznavour, Maria Rohm, Adolfo Celi, Crime, Mystery, Thriller
Sassy Sue (1973) Bethel Buckalew, John Tull, Colleen Brennan, Patrick Wright
Police Python 357 (1976) Alain Corneau, Yves Montand, François Périer, Simone Signoret
Juncture (2007) James Seale, Kristine Blackport, Jason Coviello, Charles Thomas Doyle
Cujo (1983) Lewis Teague, Dee Wallace, Daniel Hugh Kelly, Danny Pintauro, Horror, Thriller
Suite 16 (1994) Dominique Deruddere, Pete Postlethwaite, Antonie Kamerling, Géraldine Pailhas
Murder in the Air (1940) Lewis Seiler, Ronald Reagan, John Litel, Lya Lys
Raw Justice (1994) David A. Prior, David Keith, Robert Hays, Pamela Anderson, Action, Thriller
The Haunting of Morella (1990) Jim Wynorski, Nicole Eggert, David McCallum, Christopher Halsted, Horror, Romance, Thriller
Genova a mano armata / Merciless Man (1976) Mario Lanfranchi, Tony Lo Bianco, Maud Adams, Adolfo Celi, Crime, Thriller
Dark Confessions (2000) Lloyd A. Simandl, Kate Rodger, Rena Riffel, Lisha Snelgrove
Copycat Killer AKA Mohou-han (2002) Yoshimitsu Morita, Masahiro Nakai, Kanji Tsuda, Takashi Fujii
Fairy Tales (1978) Harry Hurwitz, Don Sparks, Sy Richardson, Irwin Corey
C’è un fantasma nel mio letto (1981) Claudio Giorgi, Lilli Carati, Renzo Montagnani, Vincenzo Crocitti, Comedy, Erotic
The Russia House (1990) Fred Schepisi, Sean Connery, Michelle Pfeiffer, Roy Scheider
The Last Crooked Mile (1946) Philip Ford, Don ‘Red’ Barry, Ann Savage, Adele Mara
Undertow (1949) William Castle, Scott Brady, John Russell, Dorothy Hart
Run (1991) Geoff Burrowes, Patrick Dempsey, Kelly Preston, Ken Pogue
Error in Judgment (1999) Scott P. Levy, Joanna Pacula, Joe Mantegna, Sung Hi Lee
Busting (1974) Peter Hyams, Elliott Gould, Robert Blake, Allen Garfield, Crime, Drama
The Vanishing AKA Spoorloos (1988) George Sluizer, Bernard-Pierre Donnadieu, Gene Bervoets, Johanna ter Steege
Watchers (1988) Jon Hess, Corey Haim, Michael Ironside, Christopher Cary
Confessions of a Psycho Cat (1968) Herb Stanley, Eileen Lord, Ed Garrabrandt, Frank Geraci, Horror, Thriller
Dog Day AKA Canicule (1984) Yves Boisset, Lee Marvin, Miou-Miou, Jean Carmet
Born to Fight AKA Kerd ma lui (2004) Panna Rittikrai, Nappon Gomarachun, Santisuk Promsiri, Dan Chupong
The Old Dark House (1963) William Castle, Tom Poston, Robert Morley, Janette Scott, Comedy, Horror, Mystery
The Handmaid’s Tale (1990) Volker Schlöndorff, Natasha Richardson, Faye Dunaway, Aidan Quinn, Drama, Romance, Sci-Fi
Adventures of a Plumber’s Mate (1978) Stanley A. Long, Jonathan Adams, Graham Ashley, Neville Barber, Comedy, Crime, Erotic
Nora Inu / Stray Dog (1949) Akira Kurosawa, Toshirô Mifune, Takashi Shimura, Keiko Awaji, Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
The Wages Of Fear / Le salaire de la peur (1953) Henri-Georges Clouzot, Yves Montand, Charles Vanel, Peter van Eyck, Adventure, Drama, Thriller
Stakeout (1987) John Badham, Richard Dreyfuss, Emilio Estevez, Madeleine Stowe
Damen i svart / The Lady in Black (1958) Arne Mattsson, Anita Björk, Annalisa Ericson, Karl-Arne Holmsten, Mystery, Thriller
Beyond Obsession (1994) David Greene, Henry Thomas, Donnelly Rhodes, Joe Regalbuto
Le Voyou / The Crook (1970) Claude Lelouch, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Danièle Delorme, Charles Gérard, Crime, Thriller
The Narrow Margin (1952) Richard Fleischer, Charles McGraw, Marie Windsor, Jacqueline White
Late Bloomer AKA Osoi hito (2004) Gô Shibata, Ariko Arita, Toshihisa Fukunaga, Naozô Hotta
Interno di un convento / Behind Convent Walls (1978) Walerian Borowczyk, Ligia Branice, Howard Ross, Marina Pierro
Sound of My Voice (2011) Zal Batmanglij, Christopher Denham, Nicole Vicius, Brit Marling
Map of the Sounds of Tokyo (2009) Isabel Coixet, Rinko Kikuchi, Sergi López, Min Tanaka
Murder by the Book (1987) Mel Damski, Robert Hays, Catherine Mary Stewart, Christopher Murney
Aftermath (2012) Wladyslaw Pasikowski, Maciej Stuhr, Ireneusz Czop, Zbigniew Zamachowski
Fatal Exposure 2 (1988) Mario Gariazzo, Milly D’Abbraccio, Valentine Demy, Gino Concari
The Tunnel AKA El túnel (1988) Antonio Drove, Jane Seymour, Peter Weller, Manuel de Blas
L affittacamere (1979) Mariano Laurenti, Gloria Guida, Lino Banfi, Enzo Cannavale, Comedy, Erotic
Education Anglaise (1983) Jean-Claude Roy, Obaya Roberts, Jean-Claude Dreyfus, Véronique Catanzaro
Inju: The Beast in the Shadow (2008) Barbet Schroeder, Benoît Magimel, Lika Minamoto, Shun Sugata
For Men Only (1968) Pete Walker, David Kernan, Andrea Allan, Derek Aylward, Short, Comedy, Erotic
Escape (1948) Joseph L. Mankiewicz, Rex Harrison, Peggy Cummins, William Hartnell, Film-Noir, Thriller