My World Dies Screaming (1958) Harold Daniels, Gerald Mohr, Cathy O’Donnell, William Ching, Horror, Mystery, Romance

003c2947
American-born Sheila Wayne has lived in Switzerland since childhood. Now newly married, she has a recurring nightmare about an ominous old house she can’t recall having seen in waking life. Returning with husband Philip to Florida, they go to live at a country house…the house in her dream. Mysterious events multiply; who is responsible and why? Who is crazy? The answer is rooted in dark days of the past…

Also known as: Terror in the Haunted House, Il mio mondo muore urlando, La mansión de los espectros

My World Dies Screaming 1958.1

My World Dies Screaming 1958.2

My World Dies Screaming 1958.3

My World Dies Screaming 1958.4

IMDB

File Name : My World Dies Screaming 1958.mp4
File Size : 865 MB
Resolution : 720×480
Duration : 01:16:50
Video : AVC (), 1023 kb/s, 24.196 FPS
Audio : AAC (), 160 kb/s, 48.0 kHz, 2 channels

Quality: DVDRip
Language: English
Genre: Horror, Mystery, Romance

download rarefilm

My_World_Dies_Screaming_1958.mp4

Random posts

The Forbidden City (1918) Sidney Franklin, Norma Talmadge, Thomas Meighan, E. Alyn Warren
Fog and Night AKA Sis ve gece (2007) Turgut Yasalar, Ugur Polat, Selma Ergeç, Ayten Uncuoglu
40 Carats (1973) Milton Katselas, Liv Ullmann, Edward Albert, Gene Kelly, Comedy, Romance
The Train Robbers (1973) Burt Kennedy, John Wayne, Ann-Margret, Rod Taylor
Drunken Angel (1948) Akira Kurosawa, Takashi Shimura, Toshirô Mifune, Reizaburô Yamamoto
Hair (1979) Milos Forman, John Savage, Treat Williams, Beverly D’Angelo
The Swarm (1978) Irwin Allen, Michael Caine, Katharine Ross, Richard Widmark
Shriek of the Mutilated (1974) Michael Findlay, Alan Brock, Jennifer Stock, Tawm Ellis, Horror
Two Girls on Broadway (1940) S. Sylvan Simon, Lana Turner, Joan Blondell, George Murphy, Musical, Romance
The Hot Spot (1990) Dennis Hopper, Don Johnson, Virginia Madsen, Jennifer Connelly, Crime, Drama, Romance
Headline Shooter (1933) Otto Brower, William Gargan, Frances Dee, Ralph Bellamy
Hullabaloo (1940) Edwin L. Marin, Frank Morgan, Virginia Grey, Dan Dailey
At Long Last Love (1975) Peter Bogdanovich, Burt Reynolds, Cybill Shepherd, Madeline Kahn, Comedy, Romance, Musical
Regain (1937) Marcel Pagnol, Gabriel Gabrio, Orane Demazis, Fernandel
A Star Is Born (1976) Frank Pierson, Barbra Streisand, Kris Kristofferson, Gary Busey
The Werewolf Versus the Vampire Woman (1971) León Klimovsky, Paul Naschy, Gaby Fuchs, Barbara Capell, Horror
Breaking Away (1979) Peter Yates, Dennis Christopher, Dennis Quaid, Daniel Stern
The Woman of Rumour AKA Uwasa no onna (1954) Kenji Mizoguchi, Kinuyo Tanaka, Tomoemon Otani, Yoshiko Kuga
Good Morning, Babylon AKA Good morning Babilonia (1987) Paolo Taviani, Vittorio Taviani, Vincent Spano, Joaquim de Almeida, Greta Scacchi
Bunco Squad (1950) Herbert I. Leeds, Robert Sterling, Joan Dixon, Ricardo Cortez
Mrs. Parkington (1944) Tay Garnett, Greer Garson, Walter Pidgeon, Edward Arnold
The 20 Questions Murder Mystery (1950) Paul L. Stein, Robert Beatty, Rona Anderson, Clifford Evans, Crime, Mystery
Historia Sexual De O / The Sexual Story of O (1984) Jesus Franco, Alicia Príncipe, Carmen Carrión, Daniel Katz, Romance, Erotic
The Christine Jorgensen Story (1970) Irving Rapper, John Hansen, Joan Tompkins, Quinn K. Redeker
Son of the Border (1933) Lloyd Nosler, Tom Keene, Julie Haydon, Edgar Kennedy
The Scarlet Clue (1945) Phil Rosen, Sidney Toler, Mantan Moreland, Ben Carter, Comedy, Crime, Mystery
The Case of the Baby Sitter (1947) Lambert Hillyer, Tom Neal, Pamela Blake, Allen Jenkins
Embrace the Darkness 2 (2002) Robert Kubilos, Jezebelle Bond, Tristen Coeur D’Alene, April Flowers, Horror, Erotic
Blind Adventure (1933) Ernest B. Schoedsack, Robert Armstrong, Helen Mack, Roland Young, Mystery
King of Alcatraz (1938) Robert Florey, Gail Patrick, Lloyd Nolan, Harry Carey
Frantic (1988) Roman Polanski, Harrison Ford, Betty Buckley, Emmanuelle Seigner, Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
La Môme AKA La Vie En Rose (2007) Olivier Dahan, Marion Cotillard, Sylvie Testud, Pascal Greggory
Action in Arabia (1944) Léonide Moguy, George Sanders, Virginia Bruce, Lenore Aubert
Napoleon and Josephine: A Love Story (1987) Richard T. Heffron, Armand Assante, Jacqueline Bisset, Stephanie Beacham
All of them Witches AKA Sobrenatural (1996) Daniel Gruener, Susana Zabaleta, Alejandro Tommasi, Ricardo Blume
The Student Prince (1997) Simon Curtis, Robson Green, Gavin Richards, Peter Lovstrom
Francis in the Haunted House (1956) Charles Lamont, Mickey Rooney, Virginia Welles, James Flavin
There Goes Kelly (1945) Phil Karlson, Jackie Moran, Wanda McKay, Sidney Miller, Mystery, Comedy
Sweethearts on Parade (1953) Allan Dwan, Ray Middleton, Lucille Norman, Eileen Christy, Drama, Music, Romance
The High Command (1937) Thorold Dickinson, Lionel Atwill, Lucie Mannheim, Steven Geray, Drama, Mystery
Les voleurs de la nuit / Thieves After Dark (1984) Samuel Fuller, Véronique Jannot, Bobby Di Cicco, Victor Lanoux, Crime, Drama, Romance, Thriller
Forever, Lulu (1987) Amos Kollek, Hanna Schygulla, Debbie Harry, Alec Baldwin, Comedy, Mystery
The Fifth Musketeer (1979) Ken Annakin, Sylvia Kristel, Ursula Andress, Beau Bridges
Gold is Where You Find It (1938) Michael Curtiz, George Brent, Olivia de Havilland, Claude Rains, Drama, History, Romance
Dr. Gillespies Criminal Case (1943) Willis Goldbeck, Lionel Barrymore, Van Johnson, Keye Luke
Suspicion (1982) Yoshitarô Nomura, Kaori Momoi, Shima Iwashita, Akira Emoto, Drama, Crime, Mystery
Tom, Dick and Harry (1941) Garson Kanin, Ginger Rogers, George Murphy, Alan Marshal
The Last Lullaby (2008) Jeffrey Goodman, Tom Sizemore, Sasha Alexander, Sprague Grayden