The Naughty Stewardesses (1975) Al Adamson, Robert Livingston, Connie Hoffman, Richard Smedley, Comedy, Drama, Erotic

the_naughty_stewardesses
Sexy air stewardesses – four naughty female flight attendants – become involved with a wealthy womanizer, with unsurprising results. They live out their wildest sexual softcore nude fantasies.

Directed by: Al Adamson

Stars: Robert Livingston, Connie Hoffman, Richard Smedley

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Attenti… arrivano le svedesi tutto sesso!, Dear Debbie, Fresh Air

the_naughty_stewardesses.cap_

Imdb

1.12gb | 104mins | 640×480 | avi

Download
Naughty_Stewardesses__1975.part1.rar
Naughty_Stewardesses__1975.part2.rar
Naughty_Stewardesses__1975.part3.rar
Naughty_Stewardesses__1975.part4.rar

Random posts

Journey for Margaret (1942) W.S. Van Dyke, Robert Young, Laraine Day, Fay Bainter
Prank AKA Tréfa (2009) Péter Gárdos, Lóránd Váta, Tamás Lengyel, Mihály Kovács
I Bought a Vampire Motorcycle (1990) Dirk Campbell, Neil Morrissey, Amanda Noar, Michael Elphick
The Murderer Lives at Number 21 AKA L’assassin habite… au 21 (1942) Henri-Georges Clouzot, Pierre Fresnay, Suzy Delair, Jean Tissier
Love That Brute (1950) Alexander Hall, Paul Douglas, Jean Peters, Cesar Romero
Sex with a Smile 2 (1976) Sergio Martino, Ursula Andress, Barbara Bouchet, Johnny Dorelli
Un marito per Anna Zaccheo / A Husband for Anna (1953) Giuseppe De Santis, Silvana Pampanini, Amedeo Nazzari, Massimo Girotti, Drama
Nazareno Cruz and the Wolf (1975) Leonardo Favio, Juan José Camero, Marina Magali, Alfredo Alcón
T.R. Baskin (1971) Herbert Ross, Candice Bergen, Peter Boyle, James Caan
Tora-san 45 AKA Otoko wa tsurai yo: Torajiro no seishun (1992) Yôji Yamada, Kiyoshi Atsumi, Chieko Baishô, Jun Fubuki
Love Letters (1999) Stanley Donen, Steven Weber, Laura Linney, Kirsten Storms
La Facture (1975) Pierre Sabbagh, Viviane Gosset, Jean Barney, Jacqueline Maillan, Comedy
The Woman in Green (1945) Roy William Neill, Basil Rathbone, Nigel Bruce, Hillary Brooke
Léolo (1992) Jean-Claude Lauzon, Maxime Collin, Ginette Reno, Gilbert Sicotte
Klass / The Class (2007) Ilmar Raag, Vallo Kirs, Pärt Uusberg, Lauri Pedaja
Junior Miss (1945) George Seaton, Peggy Ann Garner, Stephen Dunne, Allyn Joslyn
Marie (1985) Roger Donaldson, Sissy Spacek, Jeff Daniels, Keith Szarabajka
Northwest Rangers (1942) Joseph M. Newman, James Craig, William Lundigan, Patricia Dane
Jeremiah Johnson (1972) Sydney Pollack, Robert Redford, Will Geer, Delle Bolton, Adventure, Drama, Western
Kameleon 2 (2005) Steven de Jong, Koen van der Donk, Jos van der Donk, Maarten Spanjer, Adventure, Comedy, Family
Women Are Better Diplomats AKA Frauen sind doch bessere Diplomaten (1941) Georg Jacoby, Marika Rökk, Willy Fritsch, Aribert Wäscher
Searching for Bobby Fischer (1993) Steven Zaillian, Joe Mantegna, Ben Kingsley, Max Pomeranc
Giant of Marathon (1959) Jacques Tourneur, Bruno Vailati, Steve Reeves, Mylène Demongeot, Sergio Fantoni
You Can’t Get Away with Murder (1939) Lewis Seiler, Humphrey Bogart, Gale Page, Billy Halop
Cast a Giant Shadow (1966) Melville Shavelson, Kirk Douglas, John Wayne, Frank Sinatra, Adventure, Drama, History, War
Virgil Bliss (2001) Joe Maggio, Clint Jordan, Kirsten Russell, Anthony Gorman
33 Scenes from Life AKA 33 sceny z zycia (2008) Malgorzata Szumowska, Julia Jentsch, Peter Gantzler, Maciej Stuhr
Happy Birthday, Harry AKA Febbre a 40! (1980) Marius Mattei, John Richardson, Carole André, Marisa Mell
The Love Trap (1929) William Wyler, Laura La Plante, Neil Hamilton, Robert Ellis
The Camp Followers AKA Le soldatesse (1965) Valerio Zurlini, Anna Karina, Lea Massari, Marie Laforêt
Christine (1958) Pierre Gaspard-Huit, Romy Schneider, Alain Delon, Jean-Claude Brialy
Nationale 7 (2000) Jean-Pierre Sinapi, Nadia Kaci, Olivier Gourmet, Lionel Abelanski
Daybreak (1948) Compton Bennett, Eric Portman, Ann Todd, Maxwell Reed
The Last Voyage (1960) Andrew L. Stone, Robert Stack, Dorothy Malone, George Sanders, Drama
The Heart’s Cry AKA Le cri du coeur (1994) Idrissa Ouedraogo, Richard Bohringer, Saïd Diarra, Félicité Wouassi
Suicide Battalion (1958) Edward L. Cahn, Mike Connors, John Ashley, Jewell Lain, War, Drama
A Cheerful Gang Turns the Earth AKA Yôki na gyangu ga chikyû o mawasu (2006) Tetsu Maeda, Takao Ohsawa, Kyôka Suzuki, Shôta Matsuda
Weapons of Mass Distraction (1997) Stephen Surjik, Gabriel Byrne, Ben Kingsley, Mimi Rogers, Comedy, Drama, Crime
White Lie (1991) Bill Condon, Gregory Hines, Annette O’Toole, Bill Nunn
Mandy (1952) Alexander Mackendrick, Phyllis Calvert, Jack Hawkins, Terence Morgan
Caged (2011) Stephan Brenninkmeijer, Chantal Demming, Babette Holtmann, Victor Reinier
Ladies of the Jury (1932) Lowell Sherman, Edna May Oliver, Jill Esmond, Ken Murray, Comedy, Mystery
The Acid House (1998) Paul McGuigan, Stephen McCole, Maurice Roëves, Garry Sweeney, Comedy, Drama
Snowland AKA Schneeland (2005) Hans W. Geissendörfer, Thomas Kretschmann, Julia Jentsch, Maria Schrader
Mieheke / The Surrogate Husband (1936) Valentin Vaala, Tuulikki Paananen, Tauno Palo, Uuno Laakso, Comedy, Romance
Mean Streets (1973) Martin Scorsese, Robert De Niro, Harvey Keitel, David Proval, Amy Robinson, Crime, Drama, Romance
Black Beauty (1971) James Hill, Mark Lester, Walter Slezak, Peter Lee Lawrence
Taira Clan Saga AKA Shin Heike monogatari (1955) Kenji Mizoguchi, Narutoshi Hayashi, Raizô Ichikawa, Tatsuya Ishiguro
Judgment Night (1993) Stephen Hopkins, Emilio Estevez, Cuba Gooding Jr., Denis Leary
Sugar Colt (1966) Franco Giraldi, Jack Betts, Soledad Miranda, Giuliano Raffaelli
Mamma Roma (1962) Pier Paolo Pasolini, Anna Magnani, Ettore Garofolo, Franco Citti
Bomba and the Hidden City (1950) Ford Beebe, Johnny Sheffield, Sue England, Paul Guilfoyle
Prison Warden (1949) Seymour Friedman, Warner Baxter, Anna Lee, Harlan Warde
Lover Divine AKA Leise flehen meine Lieder (1933) Willi Forst, Mártha Eggerth, Luise Ullrich, Hans Jaray