Come Play with Me (1977) George Harrison Marks, Alfie Bass, Irene Handl, Comedy, Musical, Erotic

come_play_with_me
A health-resort where both the clients and the employees easily take their clothes off and have a little fun is the setting of this sex-comedy.

Directed by: George Harrison Marks

Stars: George Harrison Marks, Alfie Bass, Irene Handl

Language: English

Country: Uk | dvdrip

Also known as: David Sullivan’s Come Play with Me, Tule leikkimään kanssani

come_play_with_me_1977

Imdb

700mb | 90mins | 512×384 | avi

Download
Come_Play_with_Me.part1.rar
Come_Play_with_Me.part2.rar
Come_Play_with_Me.part3.rar

Random posts

The Woman Chaser (1999) Robinson Devor, Patrick Warburton, Eugene Roche, Ron Morgan
Sally of the Sawdust (1925) D.W. Griffith, Carol Dempster, W.C. Fields, Alfred Lunt
Gauragangur (2010) Gunnar B. Gudmundsson, Hildur Berglind Arndal, Edda Arnljótsdóttir, Sigurbjartur Atlason, Comedy
Maybe It’s Love (1930) William A. Wellman, Joe E. Brown, Joan Bennett, James Hall
Bronco Billy (1980) Clint Eastwood, Sondra Locke, Geoffrey Lewis, Action, Adventure, Comedy
The Detective / Father Brown (1954) Robert Hamer, Alec Guinness, Joan Greenwood, Peter Finch, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Designing Woman (1957) Vincente Minnelli, Gregory Peck, Lauren Bacall, Dolores Gray
The War Is Over AKA Après la guerre (1989) Jean-Loup Hubert, Richard Bohringer, Antoine Hubert, Julien Hubert
It Started in Naples (1960) Melville Shavelson, Clark Gable, Sophia Loren, Vittorio De Sica, Comedy, Drama
The Buddy System (1984) Glenn Jordan, Richard Dreyfuss, Susan Sarandon, Nancy Allen
It’s a Grand Life (1953) John E. Blakeley, Frank Randle, Diana Dors, Dan Young
My Favorite Year (1982) Richard Benjamin, Peter O’Toole, Mark Linn-Baker, Jessica Harper, Comedy
Tomorrow Pheasant / Holnap lesz fácán (1974) Sándor Sára, Erika Szegedi, Loránd Lohinszky, Ádám Szirtes, Comedy, Drama
The Reluctant Saint (1962) Edward Dmytryk, Maximilian Schell, Ricardo Montalban, Lea Padovani
Will Any Gentleman…? (1953) Michael Anderson, George Cole, Veronica Hurst, Heather Thatcher
Too Young to Kiss (1951) Robert Z. Leonard, June Allyson, Van Johnson, Gig Young
Magical Mystery Tour (1967) George Harrison, John Lennon, Paul McCartney, Comedy, Musical
The Singing Thief AKA Da dao ge wang (1969) Cheh Chang, Lily Ho, Jimmy Lin Chong, Chia Essie Lin
Wives (1975) Anja Breien, Anne Marie Ottersen, Katja Medbøe, Frøydis Armand, Comedy, Drama
Farewell My Concubine (1993) Kaige Chen, Leslie Cheung, Fengyi Zhang, Li Gong, Drama, Romance, Music
A New Leaf (1971) Elaine May, Walter Matthau, Jack Weston, Comedy, Romance
Come to the Stable (1949) Henry Koster, Loretta Young, Celeste Holm, Hugh Marlowe, Drama, Comedy
Full Speed Ahead AKA A.T.M.: ¡¡A toda máquina!! (1951) Ismael Rodríguez, Pedro Infante, Luis Aguilar, Aurora Segura
L’hôtel de la plage / The Beach Hotel (1978) Michel Lang, Sophie Barjac, Myriam Boyer, Daniel Ceccaldi, Comedy
Carry on Nurse (1959) Gerald Thomas, Kenneth Williams, Hattie Jacques, Kenneth Connor
The Girls of the Copacabana (1981) Jesús Franco, Michele Hermet, Jérôme Foulon, Leonardo da Costa
The Italian Job (1969) Peter Collinson, Michael Caine, Noël Coward, Benny Hill
Eye of the Cat (1975) Alberto Bevilacqua, Nino Manfredi, Mariangela Melato, Eli Wallach
The Liquidator (1965) Jack Cardiff, Rod Taylor, Trevor Howard, Jill St. John
Blind Beast AKA Môjû (1969) Yasuzô Masumura, Eiji Funakoshi, Mako Midori, Noriko Sengoku
Mata Hari (1985) Curtis Harrington, Sylvia Kristel, Christopher Cazenove, Oliver Tobias, Drama, Thriller, War, Erotic
Meet Danny Wilson (1952) Joseph Pevney, Frank Sinatra, Shelley Winters, Alex Nicol
The Teahouse of the August Moon (1956) Daniel Mann, Marlon Brando, Glenn Ford, Machiko Kyô
All about them AKA À trois on y va (2015) Jérôme Bonnell, Anaïs Demoustier, Félix Moati, Sophie Verbeeck
Prehysteria! 2 (1994) Albert Band, Kevin Connors, Jennifer Harte, Dean Scofield
Wife vs. Secretary (1936) Clarence Brown, Clark Gable, Jean Harlow, Myrna Loy
Stars Over Broadway (1935) William Keighley, Pat O’Brien, Jane Froman, James Melton
Crash Course (1988) Oz Scott, Jackée Harry, Brian Bloom, Harvey Korman
Movie Crazy (1932) Clyde Bruckman, Harold Lloyd, Constance Cummings, Kenneth Thomson
The Traffic Policeman AKA Il vigile (1960) Luigi Zampa, Alberto Sordi, Vittorio De Sica, Marisa Merlini
One Big Affair (1952) Peter Godfrey, Evelyn Keyes, Dennis O’Keefe, Mary Anderson
Sweet Kitty Bellairs (1930) Alfred E. Green, Claudia Dell, Ernest Torrence, Walter Pidgeon
An Idiot in Paris AKA Un idiot à Paris (1967) Serge Korber, Dany Carrel, Jean Lefebvre, Bernard Blier
The Funeral AKA Osôshiki (1984) Jûzô Itami, Tsutomu Yamazaki, Nobuko Miyamoto, Kin Sugai
Teaching Mrs. Tingle (1999) Kevin Williamson, Helen Mirren, Marisa Coughlan, Katie Holmes
Frau Wirtins tolle Töchterlein / The Countess Died of Laughter (1973) Franz Antel, Teri Tordai, Gabriele Tinti, Femi Benussi, Comedy
You Can’t Win ‘Em All (1970) Peter Collinson, Tony Curtis, Charles Bronson, Michèle Mercier, Comedy, Adventure
Nico Icon (1995) Susanne Ofteringer, Nico, Tina Aumont, Christian Päffgen
What Comes Around (1985) Jerry Reed, Bo Hopkins, Barry Corbin
Yiddle With His Fiddle (1936) Joseph Green, Jan Nowina-Przybylski, Molly Picon, Max Bozyk, Leon Liebgold, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Suit Yourself or Shoot Yourself: The Escape AKA Katte ni shiyagare!! Dasshutsu keikaku (1995) Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Kenzô Kawarasaki, Yûko Nitô, Shirô Shimomoto
Soul Hustler (1973) Burt Topper, Fabian, Nai Bonet, Tony Russel
I Could Go on Singing (1963) Ronald Neame, Judy Garland, Dirk Bogarde, Jack Klugman
My Flying Wife (1991) Sing-Pui O, Sammo Kam-Bo Hung, Li Yu, Fennie Yuen