Yellow Emanuelle (1977) Bitto Albertini, Chai Lee, Giuseppe Pambieri, Ilona Staller, Drama, Erotic

Yellow Emanuelle (1977)
After a wild night on the town, a dashing British airline pilot is attacked by thugs, and when he wakes in hospital he finds himself being cared for by a beautiful Doctor, Emy Wong. He falls in love with her, but Emy gravely informs him that, in the ancient Asian custom, she is betrothed to a man that she has never met.

Also known as: A Grande Paixão de Emy Wong, Il mondo dei sensi di Emy Wong, Emanuelle gialla, Emmanuelle in the Orient, Emy Wongin aistien maailma, Hong Kong Emanuelle, I Emmanouella tou Hong Kong, Keltainen Emanuelle, L’éveil des sens d’Emy Wong, Lady of the Rising Sun, The Kingdom of Eroticism, Xianggang ai man nui

Yellow Emanuelle (1977) 4

Yellow Emanuelle (1977) 3

Yellow Emanuelle (1977) 2

Yellow Emanuelle (1977) 1

IMDB

File Name : Yellow Emmanuelle 1977.avi
File Size : 1120.46 MB
Resolution : 640×352
Duration : 01:38:56
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 1 385 Kbps, 23.976 fps
Audio : AC-3 (AC3), 192 Kbps (CBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 1 stream

Quality: DVDRip
Language: English
Genre: Drama, Erotic

download

Yellow_Emmanuelle_1977.avi

Related posts

Lady in the Dark (1944) Mitchell Leisen, Ginger Rogers, Ray Milland, Warner Baxter, Drama, Musical, Romance
Sapphire (1959) Basil Dearden, Nigel Patrick, Yvonne Mitchell, Michael Craig, Crime, Drama, Mystery
I Accuse! (1958) José Ferrer, Anton Walbrook, Viveca Lindfors, Biography, Drama, History
The Cruel Sea (1953) Charles Frend, Jack Hawkins, Donald Sinden, John Stratton, Drama, War
Glad Tidings (1953) Wolf Rilla, Barbara Kelly, Raymond Huntley, Ronald Howard, Comedy, Drama
Der Verlogene Akt / Born Black (1969) Rolf von Sydow, Gabriele Buch, Günther Schramm, Elisabetta Fanti, Drama