Tigers in Lipstick (1979) Luigi Zampa, Ursula Andress, Laura Antonelli, Sylvia Kristel, Comedy, Erotic

tigers_in_lipstick
Eight short stories, four lovely actresses. Ursula Andress, Sylvia Kristel, Laura Antonelli and Monica Vitti appear in two stories each. Some stories are better than others, and which ones you like will depend on your individual taste.

Directed by: Luigi Zampa

Stars: Ursula Andress, Laura Antonelli, Sylvia Kristel

Language: English

Country: Italy

Also known as: Letti selvaggi, Camas calientes, Camas salvajes, Com Elas Todo o Cuidado É Pouco, Lady Chatterley’s Palace, Les monstresses, Ponira krevvatia, katergares goisses, Vad ágyak, Wilde Betten – Lippenstift-Tigerinnen, Wild Beds

tigers_in_lipstick-cap_

IMDB

1.14gb | 96mins | 1024×576 | avi

download

Tigers_in_Lipstick_aka_Letti_Selvaggii_1979.avi

Random posts

Tom, Dick and Harry (1941) Garson Kanin, Ginger Rogers, George Murphy, Alan Marshal
Les plus belles escroqueries du monde / The World’s Most Beautiful Swindlers (1964) Claude Chabrol, Jean-Luc Godard, Mie Hama, Ken Mitsuda, Nicole Karen, Comedy, Crime
Ghost in the Noonday Sun (1973) Peter Medak, Spike Milligan, Peter Sellers, Anthony Franciosa
When Ladies Meet (1933) Harry Beaumont, Robert Z. Leonard, Ann Harding, Robert Montgomery, Myrna Loy, Comedy, Romance
Mudhoney (1965) Russ Meyer, Hal Hopper, Antoinette Cristiani, John Furlong
Keko Mask: The Birth AKA Kekkô Kamen (1991) Hikari Hayakawa, Hajime Tsukumo, Kenji Yamaguchi, Akira Ôizumi
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen / Even Dwarfs Started Small (1970) Werner Herzog, Helmut Döring, Paul Glauer, Gisela Hertwig, Comedy, Drama
Path of the Beast / Shoujo shofu: kemonomichi (1980) Tatsumi Kumashiro, Ayako Yoshimura, Minako Mizushima, Yûya Uchida, Drama, Erotic
Smarty (1934) Robert Florey, Joan Blondell, Warren William, Edward Everett Horton, Comedy