The Pom Pom Girls (1976) Joseph Ruben, Robert Carradine, Jennifer Ashley, Michael Mullins, Comedy, Romance, Erotic

The-Pom-Pom-Girls
A football player at Rosedale High School is amorous of one of the cheerleaders, who is going with another guy. Another player can’t decide which of two cheerleaders he wants to be with. Meanwhile, the Big Game with Hardin High School is approaching, and a prank war is in full swing.

Also known as: Koritsia! Ehete… pom-pom?, Lâche-moi les baskets, Las chicas del Pom Pom, Palisades High, Peccati, jeans e…, Pidä pintasi – Vauhtijengi!

Language: English

Country: Usa | Ar: 16:9 | brrip

the_pom_pom_girls_1976

IMDB

2.03GB | 89:19mins | 1280×720 | mkv

download

The_Pom_Pom_Girls_1976.mkv

Random posts

Home (2005) Matt Zoller Seitz, Jason Liebrecht, Nicol Zanzarella, Erin Stacey Visslailli, Drama, Comedy
Testing the Limits (1998) Brigitte Berman, Scott Carson, Brandy Davis, Lorissa McComas, Drama, Erotic
Age of Indiscretion (1935) Edward Ludwig, Paul Lukas, Madge Evans, Helen Vinson
Gigi (1949) Jacqueline Audry, Gaby Morlay, Jean Tissier, Yvonne de Bray, Comedy, Romance
We Don’t Live Here Anymore (2004) John Curran, Mark Ruffalo, Laura Dern, Peter Krause, Drama, Romance
Virginia City (1940) Michael Curtiz, Errol Flynn, Miriam Hopkins, Randolph Scott, Action, Drama, History, Romance, Western
The Happy Years (1950) William A. Wellman, Dean Stockwell, Darryl Hickman, Scotty Beckett, Comedy, Romance, Sport
Daisy Kenyon (1947) Otto Preminger, Joan Crawford, Dana Andrews, Henry Fonda, Drama, Romance
B.S. I Love You (1971) Steven Hilliard Stern, Peter Kastner, JoAnna Cameron, Louise Sorel
Juarez (1939) William Dieterle, Paul Muni, Bette Davis, Brian Aherne
Doc Savage: The Man of Bronze (1975) Michael Anderson, Ron Ely, Paul Gleason, William Lucking
A Bride for Rip Van Winkle AKA Rippu Van Winkuru no hanayome (2016) Shunji Iwai, Haru Kuroki, Cocco, Gô Ayano
Deadly Circuit (1983) Claude Miller, Michel Serrault, Isabelle Adjani, Guy Marchand
Bible! (1974) Wakefield Poole, Bo White, Caprice Couselle, Georgina Spelvin, Fantasy, History, Romance, Erotic
Thursdays Game (1974) Robert Moore, Gene Wilder, Bob Newhart, Ellen Burstyn
Black Cat (1991) Stephen Shin, Jade Leung, Simon Yam, Thomas Lam
The Great Mughal AKA Mughal-E-Azam (1960) K. Asif, Prithviraj Kapoor, Madhubala, Dilip Kumar
Skippy (1931) Norman Taurog, Jackie Cooper, Robert Coogan, Mitzi Green, Family, Drama, Comedy
Twilight AKA Crepúsculo (1945) Julio Bracho, Arturo de Córdova, Gloria Marín, Julio Villarreal
Army Girl (1938) George Nichols Jr., Madge Evans, Preston Foster, James Gleason, Action, Comedy, Drama
You May Be Next! (1936) Albert S. Rogell, Ann Sothern, Lloyd Nolan, Douglass Dumbrille
Crazy Knights / Ghost Crazy (1944) William Beaudine, Billy Gilbert, Shemp Howard, Maxie Rosenbloom, Comedy, Horror, Romance
The Nuisance (1933) Jack Conway, Lee Tracy, Madge Evans, Frank Morgan, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Kunsten å tenke negativt / The Art of Negative Thinking (2006) Bård Breien, Fridtjov Såheim, Kjersti Holmen, Henrik Mestad
Playing with Love (1977) Pier Giuseppe Murgia, Lara Wendel, Eva Ionesco, Martin Loeb
Sundown Trail (1931) Robert F. Hill, Tom Keene, Marion Shilling, Nick Stuart
California Conquest (1952) Lew Landers, Cornel Wilde, Teresa Wright, Alfonso Bedoya, Adventure, Western, Romance
The Pirate Movie (1982) Ken Annakin, Kristy McNichol, Christopher Atkins, Ted Hamilton, Adventure, Comedy, Musical, Romance
The Cockeyed Miracle (1946) S. Sylvan Simon, Frank Morgan, Keenan Wynn, Cecil Kellaway, Fantasy, Comedy
Around the World in Eighty Days (1956) Michael Anderson, John Farrow, David Niven, Cantinflas, Shirley MacLaine, Adventure, Comedy, Family, Romance
Tap (1989) Nick Castle, Gregory Hines, Suzzanne Douglas, Sammy Davis Jr.
Flatfoot in Hong Kong (1975) Steno, Bud Spencer, Al Lettieri, Enzo Cannavale
Opium War (2008) Siddiq Barmak, Peter Bussian, Joe Suba, Fawad Samani, Comedy, Drama, War
Roommates (1995) Peter Yates, Peter Falk, D.B. Sweeney, Julianne Moore, Comedy, Drama
The Return of Don Camillo (1953) Julien Duvivier, Fernandel, Gino Cervi, Édouard Delmont
Honey and Clover (2006) Masahiro Takada, Shô Sakurai, Yû Aoi, Yûsuke Iseya, Romance
Idemo dalje AKA Let’s go on (1982) Zdravko Sotra, Dragan Nikolic, Velimir ‘Bata’ Zivojinovic, Danilo ‘Bata’ Stojkovic
Marius et Jeannette / Marius and Jeannette (1997) Robert Guédiguian, Ariane Ascaride, Gérard Meylan, Pascale Roberts, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Station West (1948) Sidney Lanfield, Dick Powell, Jane Greer, Agnes Moorehead
Night Song (1947) John Cromwell, Dana Andrews, Merle Oberon, Ethel Barrymore, Drama, Romance, Music
Shall We Dance (1937) Mark Sandrich, Fred Astaire, Ginger Rogers, Edward Everett Horton
Vanya on 42nd Street (1994) Louis Malle, Wallace Shawn, Phoebe Brand, George Gaynes, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Born Reckless (1958) Howard W. Koch, Mamie Van Doren, Jeff Richards, Arthur Hunnicutt, Drama, Music, Romance, Western
Torremolinos 73 (2003) Pablo Berger, Javier Cámara, Candela Peña, Juan Diego, Comedy, Drama
The Rules of the Game (1939) Jean Renoir, Marcel Dalio, Nora Gregor, Paulette Dubost
Plagio (1969) Sergio Capogna, Ray Lovelock, Mita Medici, Alain Noury
What’s New About Love? AKA O que Há de Novo no Amor? (2011) Hugo Alves, Mónica Santana Baptista, Joana Santos, João Cajuda, Nuno Casanovas
Police Academy (1984) Hugh Wilson, Steve Guttenberg, G.W. Bailey, Kim Cattrall, Comedy
Hell Divers (1931) George W. Hill, Clark Gable, Wallace Beery, Conrad Nagel
Chasing Amy (1997) Kevin Smith, Ben Affleck, Joey Lauren Adams, Ethan Suplee
The People’s Enemy (1935) Crane Wilbur, Preston Foster, Lila Lee, Melvyn Douglas