The Perfume of the Lady in Black / Il profumo della signora in nero (1974) Francesco Barilli, Luc Merenda, Leonora Fani, Francisco Rabal, Horror, Mystery, Thriller

the_perfume_of_the_lady_in_black
Sylvia, an industrial scientist, is troubled by strange hallucinations related to the tragic suicide of her mother.

Directed by: Francesco Barilli

Stars: Luc Merenda, Leonora Fani, Francisco Rabal

Language: English, Italian (2 tracks) | Subtitles: English, German (embed)

Country: Italy | Ar: 1.85:1 | Brrip

Also known as: Il profumo della signora in nero, Poseidas Del Demonio, To aroma tis gynaikas me ta mavra

the_perfume_of_the_lady_in_black_1974

Imdb

1.33GB | 103:24mins | 1066×576 | mkv

Download links
The_Perfume_of_the_Lady_in_Black_1974.part1.rar
The_Perfume_of_the_Lady_in_Black_1974.part2.rar
The_Perfume_of_the_Lady_in_Black_1974.part3.rar
The_Perfume_of_the_Lady_in_Black_1974.part4.rar

Related posts

First Born (2007) Isaac Webb, Elisabeth Shue, Steven Mackintosh, Kathleen Chalfant, Drama, Horror, Mystery
Pier 5, Havana (1959) Edward L. Cahn, Cameron Mitchell, Allison Hayes, Eduardo Noriega, Adventure, Mystery, Action
Guta-yubalja-deul / A Bloody Aria (2006) Shin-yeon Won, Ye-ryeon Cha, Suk-kyu Han, Kyeong-ho Jeong, Action, Drama, Horror
The Man Who Could Cheat Death (1959) Terence Fisher, Anton Diffring, Hazel Court, Christopher Lee, Drama, Horror, Sci-Fi
The Eiger Sanction (1975) Clint Eastwood, George Kennedy, Vonetta McGee, Action, Thriller
Boom (1968) Joseph Losey, Elizabeth Taylor, Richard Burton, Noel Coward, Drama, Thriller