The Pamela Principle (1992) Paul Thomas, J.K. Dumont, Kim Burnette, Tamara Landry, Drama, Romance, Erotic

The Pamela Principle (1992)
Pamela is a young actress who has moved into New York City from the midwest. She meets up with Carl who is middle-aged tailor of women’s clothings and is going through a “mid-life crisis”. He sees his son’s amourous escapades and longs for better relationship with his wife Anne who is distant at times. He has an affair with Pamela. But Pamela’s lifestyle does not go well with him.

The Pamela Principle (1992) 5

The Pamela Principle (1992) 4

The Pamela Principle (1992) 3

The Pamela Principle (1992) 2

The Pamela Principle (1992) 1

IMDB

Directed by: Paul Thomas

Stars: J.K. Dumont, Kim Burnette, Tamara Landry

Language: English | Dvdrip

Country: USA

Also known as: Die verbotene Frau

1.09gb | 97mins | 608×448 | avi

download

The_Pamela_Principle.1992.avi

Random posts

Emanuelle In The Country / Messo comunale praticamente spione (1978) Mario Bianchi, Laura Gemser, Gabriele Tinti, Cándida López, Comedy, Erotic
The Story of Shirley Yorke (1948) Maclean Rogers, Derek Farr, Dinah Sheridan, Margaretta Scott, Crime, Drama
Dosuni / Tosuni: The Birth of Happiness (1963) Sang-ho Park, Geum-bong Do, Dae-yeob Lee, Nam-hyeon Choi, Drama
The Trespasser AKA O Invasor (2002) Beto Brant, Marco Ricca, Alexandre Borges, Paulo Miklos
How to Operate Behind Enemy Lines (1943) John Ford, Eddie Foster, Martin Garralaga
Syngué sabour, pierre de patience / The Patience Stone (2012) Atiq Rahimi, Golshifteh Farahani, Hamid Djavadan, Hassina Burgan, Drama, War
Trial (2007) Leonel Vieira, Júlio César, José Eduardo, Alexandra Lencastre
Remember the Day (1941) Henry King, Claudette Colbert, John Payne, Shepperd Strudwick
Bloodhounds of Broadway (1989) Howard Brookner, Josef Sommer, Madonna, Tony Azito