The Chick’s Ability (1984) John Doo, Helena Ramos, Romeu de Freitas, Vanessa Alves, Drama, Erotic

the_chicks_ability
Woman has to choose between being a prostitute or posing nude for a painter, in order to finance an expensive surgery for her son, his only chance to survive.

Directed by: John Doo

Stars: Helena Ramos, Romeu de Freitas, Vanessa Alves

Language: Portuguese | Subtitles: English

Country: Brazil

Also known as: Volúpia de Mulher

the_chicks_ability-cap_

IMDB

1.44Gb | 90mins | 692×444 | mkv

download free

The_Chick_s_Ability.part1.rar
The_Chick_s_Ability.part2.rar
The_Chick_s_Ability.part3.rar
The_Chick_s_Ability.part4.rar

Random posts

The Proud Ones (1953) Yves Allégret, Rafael E. Portas, Michèle Morgan, Gérard Philipe, Víctor Manuel Mendoza, Drama, Romance
Operación masacre (1973) Jorge Cedron, Marta Albanese, Norma Aleandro, Enrique Alonso, Drama, Thriller
Good Bye Lenin! (2003) Wolfgang Becker, Daniel Brühl, Katrin Saß, Chulpan Khamatova
Decameron Nights (1953) Hugo Fregonese, Joan Fontaine, Louis Jourdan, Godfrey Tearle
A Star is Born (1937) William A. Wellman, Jack Conway, Janet Gaynor, Fredric March, Adolphe Menjou, Drama
Blind Spot (1947) Robert Gordon, Chester Morris, Constance Dowling, Steven Geray, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery, Romance, Thriller
In This Our Life (1942) John Huston, Bette Davis, Olivia de Havilland, George Brent, Drama
The FBI Story (1959) Mervyn LeRoy, James Stewart, Vera Miles, Murray Hamilton, Crime, Drama, History
Faat Kiné (2001) Ousmane Sembene, Venus Seye, Mame Ndoumbé, Ndiagne Dia, Comedy, Drama
Over the Edge (1979) Jonathan Kaplan, Matt Dillon, Michael Eric Kramer, Pamela Ludwig, Crime, Drama
Yabure-daiko / Broken Drum (1949) Keisuke Kinoshita, Hiroshi Aoyama, Tsumasaburô Bandô, Chieko Higashiyama, Drama
The Emperor Jones (1933) Dudley Murphy, William C. de Mille, Paul Robeson, Dudley Digges, Frank H. Wilson
Le monte-charge / Paris Pick-Up (1962) Marcel Bluwal, Robert Hossein, Lea Massari, Robert Dalban, Drama, Thriller
Jezebel (1938) William Wyler, Bette Davis, Henry Fonda, George Brent
Finishing School (1934) George Nichols Jr., Frances Dee, Billie Burke, Ginger Rogers
Duel of Hearts (1991) John Hough, Alison Doody, Michael York, Geraldine Chaplin, Drama, Mystery, Romance, Thriller
Convicts 4 (1962) Millard Kaufman, Ben Gazzara, Stuart Whitman, Ray Walston
Kizzu ritân / Kids Return (1996) Takeshi Kitano, Ken Kaneko, Masanobu Andô, Leo Morimoto, Crime, Drama, Sport
I Walk the Line (1970) John Frankenheimer, Gregory Peck, Tuesday Weld, Estelle Parsons
Second Chance (1947) James Tinling, Kent Taylor, Louise Currie, Dennis Hoey
Kaseki / The Fossil (1975) Masaki Kobayashi, Shin Saburi, Mayumi Ogawa, Keiko Kishi, Drama
Siegfried und das sagenhafte Liebesleben der Nibelungen (1971) Adrian Hoven, David F. Friedman, Raimund Harmstorf, Sybil Danning, Heidy Bohlen
Nachmittag / Afternoon (2007) Angela Schanelec, Jirka Zett, Miriam Horwitz, Drama
Klänningen / The Dress (1964) Vilgot Sjöman, Gunn Wållgren, Gunnar Björnstrand, Tina Hedström, Drama
Temptress Moon (1996) Kaige Chen, Leslie Cheung, Li Gong, Kevin Lin
Árnyék a havon / Shadow on the Snow (1992) Attila Janisch, Éva Almássy Albert, Zsófia Baji, Miroslaw Baka, Drama
Landscape Suicide (1987) James Benning, Rhonda Bell, Elion Sucher