Midnite Plowboy (1971) Bethel Buckalew, John Tull, Nan Cee, Jack Richesin, Comedy, Erotic

midnite_plowboy
Junior comes from the country to Hollywood where he soon ends up living in a house full of prostitutes. As payment for his rent, Junior is assigned the task of driving the girls around in a van that doubles as a place to have sex.

Directed by: Bethel Buckalew

Stars: John Tull, Nan Cee, Jack Richesin

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Quellen erotischer Lust, Sunset Girls, Vals på vägkanten

midnite_plowboy.cap_

IMDB

702mb | 71mins | 640×480 | avi

Download
Midnite_Plowboy.part1.rar
Midnite_Plowboy.part2.rar
Midnite_Plowboy.part3.rar

Random posts

Starbuck (2011) Ken Scott, Patrick Huard, Julie LeBreton, Antoine Bertrand, Comedy, Drama
Top Girl (1996) Joe D’Amato, Carla Solaro, Robert Madison, Sonia Topazio, Romance, Erotic
Lovin the Ladies (1930) Melville W. Brown, Richard Dix, Lois Wilson, Allen Kearns
Riff-Raff (1947) Ted Tetzlaff, Pat O’Brien, Walter Slezak, Anne Jeffreys
Laberinto de pasiones / Labyrinth of Passions (1982) Pedro Almodóvar, Cecilia Roth, Imanol Arias, Helga Liné, Comedy, Drama
Heathers (1988) Michael Lehmann, Winona Ryder, Christian Slater, Shannen Doherty, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Hardbodies 2 (1986) Mark Griffiths, James Karen, Louise Baker, Alexandros Mylonas
Don Camillo / The Little World of Don Camillo (1952) Julien Duvivier, Fernandel, Gino Cervi, Vera Talchi, Comedy
-But the Flesh Is Weak (1932) Jack Conway, Robert Montgomery, Nora Gregor, Heather Thatcher, Comedy
Cop or Hood (1979) Georges Lautner, Jean-Paul Belmondo, Georges Géret, Jean-François Balmer
The Cow and I AKA La vache et le prisonnier (1959) Henri Verneuil, Fernandel, Pierre-Louis, Ellen Schwiers
Three Bites of the Apple (1967) Alvin Ganzer, David McCallum, Sylva Koscina, Tammy Grimes
Body Melt (1993) Philip Brophy, Gerard Kennedy, Andrew Daddo, Ian Smith
Almanya – Willkommen in Deutschland / Almanya: Welcome to Germany (2011) Yasemin Samdereli, Vedat Erincin, Fahri Yardim, Lilay Huser, Comedy, Drama
La nuit fantastique / Fantastic Night (1942) Marcel L’Herbier, Fernand Gravey, Micheline Presle, Saturnin Fabre, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance
Jewel Robbery (1932) William Dieterle, William Powell, Kay Francis, Helen Vinson, Comedy, Crime, Romance
Schoolgirl Report 4 / Schulmädchen-Report 4. Teil – Was Eltern oft verzweifeln lässt (1972) Ernst Hofbauer, Puppa Armbruster, Marina Blümel, Ulrike Butz, Drama, Comedy, Erotic
Corvette Summer (1978) Matthew Robbins, Mark Hamill, Annie Potts, Eugene Roche, Adventure, Comedy
Bad Girls Dormitory (1986) Tim Kincaid, Carey Zuris, Teresa Farley, Natalie O’Connell, Action, Drama, Horror, Erotic
Paris Honeymoon (1939) Frank Tuttle, Bing Crosby, Franciska Gaal, Akim Tamiroff
The Killing Game (1967) Alain Jessua, Jean-Pierre Cassel, Claudine Auger, Michel Duchaussoy
Children of Pleasure (1930) Harry Beaumont, Lawrence Gray, Wynne Gibson, Judith Wood
The Girls of the Copacabana (1981) Jesús Franco, Michele Hermet, Jérôme Foulon, Leonardo da Costa
Cebo para una adolescente / Forbidden Passion (1974) Francisco Lara Polop, Ornella Muti, Philippe Leroy, Emilio Gutiérrez Caba, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Lovers and Other Strangers (1970) Cy Howard, Gig Young, Bea Arthur, Bonnie Bedelia
The Hucksters (1947) Jack Conway, Clark Gable, Deborah Kerr, Sydney Greenstreet
Fluffy (1965) Earl Bellamy, Tony Randall, Shirley Jones, Edward Andrews, Comedy
The Cowboy and the Lady (1938) H.C. Potter, Stuart Heisler, Gary Cooper, Merle Oberon, Patsy Kelly, Comedy, Drama, Romance, Western
Candy (1968) Christian Marquand, Ewa Aulin, Richard Burton, Charles Aznavour, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy
Kilroy Was Here (1947) Phil Karlson, Jackie Cooper, Jackie Coogan, Wanda McKay, Comedy
Confessions of a Window Cleaner (1974) Val Guest, Robin Askwith, Anthony Booth, Sheila White, Comedy, Erotic
Minnie and Moskowitz (1971) John Cassavetes, Gena Rowlands, Seymour Cassel, Val Avery
The President’s Barber (2004) Chan-sang Lim, Kang-ho Song, So-ri Moon, Jae-eung Lee
Nord / North (2009) Denstad Langlo, Anders Baasmo Christiansen, Kyrre Hellum, Marte Aunemo, Comedy, Drama
Confessions of a Driving Instructor (1976) Norman Cohen, Robin Askwith, Anthony Booth, Sheila White, Comedy, Erotic
Winter Kills (1979) William Richert, Jeff Bridges, John Huston, Anthony Perkins
Intimate Games (1976) Tudor Gates, George Baker, Felicity Devonshire, Suzy Mandel, Comedy, Romance, Erotic
Polly of the Circus (1932) Alfred Santell, Marion Davies, Clark Gable, C. Aubrey Smith, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Canadian Bacon (1995) Michael Moore, John Candy, Alan Alda, Rhea Perlman, Comedy
I Was Born, But… (1932) Yasujirô Ozu, Tatsuo Saitô, Tomio Aoki, Mitsuko Yoshikawa
Dancing on a Dime (1940) Joseph Santley, Grace McDonald, Robert Paige, Virginia Dale
The Gentleman from Epsom (1962) Gilles Grangier, Jean Gabin, Madeleine Robinson, Frank Villard
Desert Gold (1936) James P. Hogan, Buster Crabbe, Tom Keene, Monte Blue
His Butler’s Sister (1943) Frank Borzage, Deanna Durbin, Franchot Tone, Pat O’Brien
Strange Frequency (2001) Mary Lambert, Bryan Spicer, Martin Cummins, Christopher Masterson, Brandy Ledford, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-Fi
The Fall of the Louse of Usher: A Gothic Tale for the 21st Century (2002) Ken Russell, James Johnston, Lisi Tribble, Marie Findley, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror
Pancho Villa (1972) Eugenio Martín, Telly Savalas, Clint Walker, Chuck Connors
Vitaphone Cavalcade of Musical Comedy – Disc Six (1935-38) Vitaphone in TECHNICOLOR!, Comedy, Musical, Short
No Holds Barred (1952) William Beaudine, Leo Gorcey, Huntz Hall, Marjorie Reynolds, Comedy
The Great Moment (1944) Preston Sturges, Joel McCrea, Betty Field, Harry Carey, Biography, Comedy, Drama
Peor que las fieras (1976) Arturo Martínez, Mario Almada, Rogelio Guerra, Yolanda Lievana, Drama, Erotic