Mata Hari (1985) Curtis Harrington, Sylvia Kristel, Christopher Cazenove, Oliver Tobias, Drama, Thriller, War, Erotic

Mata-Hari
Based loosely on the real-life story of the World War I spy. The exotic dancer uses her contacts in European high society, along with her seductive charm, to collect military secrets during the war. She successfully plays both sides against each other until at last her deceptions catch up with her.

Directed by: Curtis Harrington

Stars: Sylvia Kristel, Christopher Cazenove, Oliver Tobias

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Un corpo da spiare

Mata-Hari.cap_

IMDB

1.57gb | 104mins | 1024×554 | mkv

Download
Mata_Hari.1985.part1.rar
Mata_Hari.1985.part2.rar
Mata_Hari.1985.part3.rar
Mata_Hari.1985.part4.rar
Mata_Hari.1985.part5.rar

Random posts

Midareru / Yearning (1964) Mikio Naruse, Hideko Takamine, Yûzô Kayama, Mitsuko Kusabue, Drama
The Verdict (1964) David Eady, Cec Linder, Zena Marshall, Nigel Davenport
Born Reckless (1958) Howard W. Koch, Mamie Van Doren, Jeff Richards, Arthur Hunnicutt, Drama, Music, Romance, Western
Shadows on the Stairs (1941) D. Ross Lederman, Frieda Inescort, Paul Cavanagh, Heather Angel, Drama, Mystery, Romance
Coup pour coup / Blow for Blow (1972) Marin Karmitz, Simone Aubin, Jacqueline Auzellaud, Élodie Avenel, Drama
Dark City (1998) Alex Proyas, Rufus Sewell, Kiefer Sutherland, Jennifer Connelly
After Darkness (1985) Sergio Guerraz, Dominique Othenin-Girard, John Hurt, Julian Sands, Victoria Abril
Downhill Racer (1969) Michael Ritchie, Robert Redford, Gene Hackman, Camilla Sparv, Drama, Sport
The Section (1995) Péter Gothár, Mari Nagy, József Szarvas, Valentin Teodosiu