Little Mother (1973) Radley Metzger, Siegfried Rauch, Christiane Krüger, Ivan Desny, Drama, Romance

little_mother

Woman rises from being an out-of-work actress to the wife of a powerful South American dictator.

Language: English

Country: Germany | Ar: 16:9 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Blood Queen, Immoral Mistress, Woman of the Year

little_mother_1973

Imdb

1.56GB | 99:32mins | 702×336 | mkv

download

Blood_Queen_AKA_Little_Mother_1973.mkv

Random posts

Sanka (1972) Kaneto Shindô, Nobuko Otowa, Tokuko Watanabe, Jiro Kawarazaki, Drama
The Birth of a Nation (1915) D.W. Griffith, Lillian Gish, Mae Marsh, Henry B. Walthall
Khrustalyov, My Car! (1998) Aleksey German, Yuriy Tsurilo, Nina Ruslanova, Mikhail Dementyev
Dragonfly / Øyenstikker (2001) Marius Holst, Kim Bodnia, Mikael Persbrandt, Maria Bonnevie, Drama, Thriller
Captain Horatio Hornblower R.N. (1951) Raoul Walsh, Gregory Peck, Virginia Mayo, Robert Beatty
Mirazhi / The Mirages (1916) Pyotr Chardynin, Arsenii Bibikov, Tamara Gedevanova, Andrej Gromov, Short, Drama
Akarui mirai / Bright Future (2003) Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Joe Odagiri, Tadanobu Asano, Tatsuya Fuji
La neuvaine / The Novena (2005) Bernard Émond, Elise Guilbault, Patrick Drolet, Marie-Josée Bastien, Drama
Boulevard (1960) Julien Duvivier, Jean-Pierre Léaud, Monique Brienne, Pierre Mondy, Comedy, Drama
Meet the People (1944) Charles Reisner, Lucille Ball, Dick Powell, Virginia O’Brien, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Odette Toulemonde (2006) Eric-Emmanuel Schmitt, Catherine Frot, Albert Dupontel, Jacques Weber, Comedy, Drama
La mazurka del barone, della santa e del fico fiorone (1975) Pupi Avati, Ugo Tognazzi, Paolo Villaggio, Delia Boccardo