La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976) Michele Massimo Tarantini, Lilli Carati, Michele Gammino, Alvaro Vitali, Comedy, Erotic

La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976)
When the local science teacher hurts herself during a failed experiment and ends up in hospital, she is replaced by young and sexy Stevania Marini. Barely out of school herself, Stefania finds herself the object of affection for several men, including a young baron and and even most of her male students. One of these, Andrea Balsamo is part of the family with whom Stefania is staying and as such has a stronger foothold than most of the other men in town.

La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976) 5

La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976) 4

La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976) 3

La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976) 2

La professoressa di scienze naturali (1976) 1

IMDB

Directed by: Michele Massimo Tarantini

Stars: Lilli Carati, Michele Gammino, Alvaro Vitali

Language: Italian

Country: Italy | Dvdrip

Also known as: A Professora de Ciências Naturais, La prof du bahut, School Days

700mb | 86mins | 640×272 | avi

download

La_professoressa_di_scienze_naturali_1976.avi

Random posts

The Emperor of Capri AKA L’imperatore di Capri (1949) Luigi Comencini, Totò, Gianni Appelius, Galeazzo Benti
I Live for Love (1935) Busby Berkeley, Dolores del Rio, Everett Marshall, Guy Kibbee, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Too Young to Kiss (1951) Robert Z. Leonard, June Allyson, Van Johnson, Gig Young
Doctor Bull (1933) John Ford, Will Rogers, Marian Nixon, Vera Allen, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Love in the Time of Twilight AKA Hua yue jia qi (1995) Hark Tsui, Nicky Wu, Charlie Yeung, Eric Kot
Responsibility Comes Back (1945) Alessandro Blasetti, Elisa Cegani, Valentina Cortese, María Denis
Whistle Stop AKA Polustanok (1963) Boris Barnet, Vasiliy Merkurev, Yekaterina Mazurova, Nadezhda Rumyantseva
Having Wonderful Time (1938) Alfred Santell, Ginger Rogers, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., Peggy Conklin
Broken Flowers (2005) Jim Jarmusch, Bill Murray, Jessica Lange, Sharon Stone
The Richest Girl in the World (1934) William A. Seiter, Miriam Hopkins, Joel McCrea, Fay Wray, Comedy, Romance
Born Romantic (2000) David Kane, Craig Ferguson, Ian Hart, Jane Horrocks
Funny About Love (1990) Leonard Nimoy, Gene Wilder, Christine Lahti, Mary Stuart Masterson
Knickerbocker Holiday (1944) Harry Joe Brown, Nelson Eddy, Charles Coburn, Constance Dowling
And Tomorrow? (1967) Emile Degelin, Jacques Dufilho, Claudia Bremer, Janine Bischops, Comedy
Blond Cheat (1938) Joseph Santley, Joan Fontaine, Derrick De Marney, Cecil Kellaway
The Spirit of ’76 (1990) Lucas Reiner, Mark Mothersbaugh, Gerald V. Casale, Carl Reiner, Comedy, Sci-Fi
Desire (1936) Frank Borzage, Marlene Dietrich, Gary Cooper, John Halliday
Thieves Fall Out (1941) Ray Enright, Eddie Albert, Joan Leslie, Jane Darwell, Comedy
Take a Girl Like You (2000) Nick Hurran, Sienna Guillory, Rupert Graves, Robert Daws
Voyage of the Rock Aliens (1984) James Fargo, Pia Zadora, Craig Sheffer, Tom Nolan
Avanti! (1972) Billy Wilder, Jack Lemmon, Juliet Mills, Clive Revill
Perfect Friday (1970) Peter Hall, Ursula Andress, Stanley Baker, David Warner, Comedy, Crime
The Long Gray Line (1955) John Ford, Tyrone Power, Maureen O’Hara, Robert Francis
Strawman (1987) Tung Wang, Chun-Fang Chang, Po-Chou Chang, Sheng Li Cho
The Baltimore Bullet (1980) Robert Ellis Miller, James Coburn, Omar Sharif, Ronee Blakley
Chinese Kamasutra (1993) Joe D’Amato, Giorgia Emerald, Leo Gamboa, Marc Gosálvez, Fantasy, Romance, Erotic
Flatfoot in Hong Kong (1975) Steno, Bud Spencer, Al Lettieri, Enzo Cannavale
Black Mask (1996) Daniel Lee, Jet Li, Ching Wan Lau, Karen Mok
Heathers (1988) Michael Lehmann, Winona Ryder, Christian Slater, Shannen Doherty, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Your Money or Your Wife (1960) Anthony Simmons, Donald Sinden, Peggy Cummins, Richard Wattis
The Truth About Women (1957) Muriel Box, Laurence Harvey, Julie Harris, Diane Cilento
Life Begins in College (1937) William A. Seiter, Al Ritz, Harry Ritz, Jimmy Ritz
The Goldwyn Follies (1938) George Marshall, H.C. Potter, Adolphe Menjou, Andrea Leeds, The Ritz Brothers
Lady Chatterley (2006) Pascale Ferran, Marina Hands, Jean-Louis Coulloc’h, Hippolyte Girardot
Support Your Local Gunfighter (1971) Burt Kennedy, James Garner, Suzanne Pleshette, Jack Elam
Memories on Stone AKA Bîranînen li ser kevirî (2014) Shawkat Amin Korki, Hussein Hassan, Nazmi Kirik, Shima Molaei
Who Shot Patakango? (1989) Robert Brooks, David Edwin Knight, Sandra Bullock, Kevin Otto
The Merry Frinks (1934) Alfred E. Green, Aline MacMahon, Guy Kibbee, Hugh Herbert
Professor Hannibal (1956) Zoltán Fábri, Ernö Szabó, Noémi Apor, Emmi Buttykay, Comedy, Drama
That Malicious Age (1975) Silvio Amadio, Nino Castelnuovo, Gloria Guida, Anita Sanders, Drama, Romance, Erotic
Dark Star (1974) John Carpenter, Dan O’Bannon, Dre Pahich, Brian Narelle
Love with the Proper Stranger (1963) Robert Mulligan, Natalie Wood, Steve McQueen, Edie Adams, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Murder, He Says (1945) George Marshall, Fred MacMurray, Helen Walker, Marjorie Main
The Meteor Man (1993) Robert Townsend, Marla Gibbs, Eddie Griffin
The Settlement (1999) Mark Steilen, John C. Reilly, William Fichtner, Kelly McGillis