Screwples (1979) Clair Dia, Kandi Barbour, Serena, Jamie Gillis

Screwples (1980)
A tough assignment, but someone has to do it. A beautiful TV news reporter takes her film crew undercover (so to speak) and gets the lusty low-down on peoples sexual fantasies for the evening news. From A-Z, the variety of human erotic stimulation is an eye opening mind blowing experience. No sexual act goes undone. The news at eleven was never like this.

Also known as: Scrooples, Taradas do Sexo

Screwples (1980) 1

IMDB

Language: English

Country: USA

1.28gb | 70:38mins | 640×464 | avi

download

Screwples.avi

Random posts

The Cocoanuts (1929) Robert Florey, Joseph Santley, Groucho Marx, Harpo Marx, Chico Marx
Docteur Popaul / Scoundrel in White (1972) Claude Chabrol, Jean-Paul Belmondo, Mia Farrow, Laura Antonelli, Comedy
Dirty Dingus Magee (1970) Burt Kennedy, Frank Sinatra, George Kennedy, Anne Jackson
Mr. Doodle Kicks Off (1938) Leslie Goodwins, Joe Penner, June Travis, Richard Lane
På rymmen med Pippi Långstrump AKA Pippi on the Run (1970) Olle Hellbom, Inger Nilsson, Maria Persson, Par Sundberg
Heathers (1988) Michael Lehmann, Winona Ryder, Christian Slater, Shannen Doherty, Comedy, Crime, Drama
World of Tomorrow Episode Three: The Absent Destinations of David Prime (2020) Don Hertzfeldt, Julia Pott, Jack Parrett
Tales of Manhattan (1942) Julien Duvivier, Charles Boyer, Rita Hayworth, Ginger Rogers, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Red-Headed Woman (1932) Jack Conway, Jean Harlow, Chester Morris, Lewis Stone
The Amateur Monster Movie (2011) Chris Ouchie, Jozef K. Richards, Samantha Goetz, Comedy, Horror
Uçan daireler Istanbulda / Flying Saucers Over Istanbul (1955) Orhan Erçin, Zafer Önen, Halide Piskin, Comedy, Sci-Fi
Gigot (1962) Gene Kelly, Jackie Gleason, Katherine Kath, Gabrielle Dorziat, Comedy
The Marriage Circle (1924) Ernst Lubitsch, Florence Vidor, Monte Blue, Marie Prevost
Cowboy Canteen (1944) Lew Landers, Charles Starrett, Jane Frazee, Barbara Jo Allen
Cinderella (1957) Ralph Nelson, Julie Andrews, Ilka Chase, Edie Adams, Musical, Family, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance
Broadway Damage (1997) Victor Mignatti, Mara Hobel, Michael Lucas, Hugh Panaro
My Learned Friend (1943) Basil Dearden, Will Hay, Claude Hulbert, Mervyn Johns
The Ride (1994) Jan Sverák, Anna Geislerová, Radek Pastrnák, Filip Renc
Goodnight, My Love (1972) Peter Hyams, Richard Boone, Michael Dunn, Barbara Bain
Wise Blood (1979) John Huston, Brad Dourif, Dan Shor
The Nuisance (1933) Jack Conway, Lee Tracy, Madge Evans, Frank Morgan, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Give em Hell, Harry! (1975) Steve Binder, Peter H. Hunt, James Whitmore
I Dream Too Much (1935) John Cromwell, Lily Pons, Henry Fonda, Eric Blore, Comedy, Romance, Musical
Fast and Loose (1930) Fred C. Newmeyer, Miriam Hopkins, Carole Lombard, Frank Morgan
Pretty Models All In A Row / The Love Feast (1969) Joseph F. Robertson, Mia Coco, Linda Colpin, Cynthia Denny, Comedy, Erotic
Eat with Me (2014) David Au, Sharon Omi, Teddy Chen Culver, Nicole Sullivan, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Love with the Proper Stranger (1963) Robert Mulligan, Natalie Wood, Steve McQueen, Edie Adams, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Go West (1925) Buster Keaton, Howard Truesdale, Kathleen Myers, Comedy, Western
Confessions (2016) Mark Bessenger, Kieran Biggs, David Alanson Bradberry, Mark Cirillo, Comedy, Drama, Horror
The Big Picture (1989) Christopher Guest, Kevin Bacon, Jennifer Jason Leigh, Emily Longstreth
La tortue sur le dos / a Turtle on Its Back (1978) Luc Béraud, Jean-François Stévenin, Bernadette Lafont, Virginie Thévenet, Comedy, Drama
Having Wonderful Time (1938) Alfred Santell, Ginger Rogers, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., Peggy Conklin
The Fun, the Luck & the Tycoon AKA Gat seng gung ziu (1990) Johnnie To, Yun-Fat Chow, Sylvia Chang, Nina Li Chi
Una questione d’onore (1966) Luigi Zampa, Ugo Tognazzi, Nicoletta Machiavelli, Bernard Blier
After Hours (1985) Martin Scorsese, Griffin Dunne, Rosanna Arquette, Verna Bloom, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Bowery to Bagdad (1955) Edward Bernds, Leo Gorcey, Huntz Hall, Bernard Gorcey
Good Neighbor Sam (1964) David Swift, Jack Lemmon, Romy Schneider, Dorothy Provine, Comedy
Remote Control (1930) Nick Grinde, William Haines, Charles King, Mary Doran, Comedy, Drama
The Mad Miss Manton (1938) Leigh Jason, Barbara Stanwyck, Henry Fonda, Sam Levene
It Started with Eve (1941) Henry Koster, Deanna Durbin, Charles Laughton, Robert Cummings, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Born to Dance (1936) Roy Del Ruth, Eleanor Powell, James Stewart, Virginia Bruce, Musical, Comedy
Government Girl (1943) Dudley Nichols, Olivia de Havilland, Anne Shirley, Sonny Tufts, Comedy, Drama, Romance
The Extraordinary Adventures of Mr. West in the Land of the Bolsheviks (1924) Lev Kuleshov, Porfiri Podobed, Boris Barnet, Aleksandra Khokhlova, Comedy
The Sexplorer / Girl From Starship Venus (1975) Derek Ford, Monika Ringwald, Mark Jones, Andrew Grant, Comedy, Sci-fi, Sexploitation, Erotic
Little Athens (2005) Tom Zuber, John Patrick Amedori, Jack Anthony, Jasmine Jessica Anthony