Intimate Playmates (1974) Ernst Hofbauer, Ulrike Butz, Judith Fritsch, Eva Gross, Comedy, Erotic

intimate_playmates
Beautiful young girls who have everything for the man who wants it all!

intimate_playmates-cap_

Directed by: Ernst Hofbauer

Stars: Ulrike Butz, Judith Fritsch, Eva Gross

Language: German

Country: Germany

Also known as: Wenn die prallen Möpse hüpfen, Bedtime Stories for Grownups, Confessions of a Teenage Virgin, Cuando Los Pechos Bailan, Gejodelt wird im Unterhöschen, Kärlek på dagen, Naughty Freshmen, Otan oi parthenes erotevontai, Rakkautta päivällä, Stin kolasi tis idonis

IMDB

1.02Gb | 72mins | 716×464 | avi

download free

Intimate_Playmates.part1.rar
Intimate_Playmates.part2.rar
Intimate_Playmates.part3.rar

Random posts

The Captain from Kopenick (1931) Richard Oswald, Max Adalbert, Ernst Dernburg, Willi Schur
Three Smart Girls (1936) Henry Koster, Binnie Barnes, Charles Winninger, Alice Brady, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Tough Guys (1986) Jeff Kanew, Burt Lancaster, Kirk Douglas, Charles Durning
Margin for Error (1943) Otto Preminger, Joan Bennett, Milton Berle, Comedy, Drama, War
Bunker Bean (1936) William Hamilton, Edward Killy, Owen Davis Jr., Louise Latimer, Robert McWade
Nobodys Baby (1937) Gus Meins, Patsy Kelly, Lyda Roberti, Lynne Overman
Take Care of Your Scarf, Tatiana (1994) Aki Kaurismäki, Kati Outinen, Matti Pellonpää, Kirsi Tykkyläinen, Comedy, Romance
The Bed Hostesses / Die Bett-Hostessen (1973) Erwin C. Dietrich, Ingrid Steeger, Karin Hofmann, Christa Free, Comedy, Erotic
The Absent-Minded Professor (1961) Robert Stevenson, Fred MacMurray, Nancy Olson, Keenan Wynn, Comedy, Family, Sci-Fi
Born to Win (1971) Ivan Passer, George Segal, Paula Prentiss, Karen Black
Those Magnificent Men in Their Flying Machines (1965) Ken Annakin, Stuart Whitman, Sarah Miles, James Fox
Common Law Cabin (1967) Russ Meyer, Jackie Moran, Babette Bardot, Adele Rein, Drama, Erotic
Hook Line and Sinker (1930) Edward F. Cline, Bert Wheeler, Robert Woolsey, Dorothy Lee, Comedy, Romance
Show Business (1944) Edwin L. Marin, Eddie Cantor, George Murphy, Joan Davis, Comedy, Musical, Romance
The Syrian Bride (2004) Eran Riklis, Hiam Abbass, Makram Khoury, Clara Khoury, Comedy, Drama