The Peephole of Love (1981) José Antonio Garcia, Ícaro Martins, Tito Alencastro, Tânia Alves, Hércules Barbosa, Comedy, Drama, Erotic

the-peephole-of-love
Innocent girl starts working as a secretary in an office. Soon she finds out a hole in the wall through which she can see the action in the next apartment, where a prostitute meets her bizarre clients.

Directed by: José Antonio Garcia, Ícaro Martins

Stars: Tito Alencastro, Tânia Alves, Hércules Barbosa

Language: Portuguese

Country: Brazil

Also known as: O Olho Mágico do Amor

the-peephole-of-love-cap_

IMDB

700mb | 84mins | 704×528 | avi

download free

Peephole.part1.rar
Peephole.part2.rar

Related posts

Monkey Business (1952) Howard Hawks, Cary Grant, Ginger Rogers, Marilyn Monroe, Comedy
Crimen ferpecto / The Perfect Crime (2004) Álex de la Iglesia, Guillermo Toledo, Mónica Cervera, Enrique Villén, Comedy, Crime, Thriller
Race for the Yankee Zephyr (1981) David Hemmings
The Lady in the Car with Glasses and a Gun (1970) Anatole Litvak, Samantha Eggar, Oliver Reed, John McEnery, Drama
Nianchan / My Second Brother (1960) Shôhei Imamura, Hiroyuki Nagato, Kayo Matsuo, Takeshi Okimura, Drama
The Man Who Died Twice (1958) Joseph Kane, Rod Cameron, Vera Ralston, Mike Mazurki, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller