Erotic Nights of the Living Dead (1980) Joe D’Amato, Laura Gemser, George Eastman, Dirce Funari, Horror, Adult

Erotic Nights of the Living Dead (1980)
A sailor takes an American businessman and his girlfriend to an island where the businessman wants to build a resort. Soon a weird voodoo couple show up and warn them of bad things that are going to happen. It doesn’t take long for the zombies to show up and start chowing down on human flesh. The main characters do manage to fit in quite a bit of sex though.

Directed by: Joe D’Amato

Actors: Laura Gemser, George Eastman and Dirce Funari

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Le notti erotiche dei morti viventi, Demonia, Sexy Nights of the Living Dead, In der Gewalt der Zombies, L’isola degli zombi, La regina degli zombi, Las noches eróticas de los muertos vivientes, Le notti erotiche, Nite of the Zombies, Queen of the Zombies

Erotic Nights of the Living Dead (1980) 1

1.56Gb | 111mins | 796×480 | avi

IMDB

Download

Erotic_Nights_of_the_Living_Dead.part1.rar
Erotic_Nights_of_the_Living_Dead.part2.rar
Erotic_Nights_of_the_Living_Dead.part3.rar
Erotic_Nights_of_the_Living_Dead.part4.rar
Erotic_Nights_of_the_Living_Dead.part5.rar

Random posts

Evening Primrose (1966) Paul Bogart, Anthony Perkins, Dorothy Stickney, Larry Gates, Fantasy, Horror, Musical, Mystery, Romance, Sci-Fi
Sella Turcica (2010) Fred Vogel, Camille Keaton, Damien A. Maruscak, Harvey Daniels
How to Make a Monster (1958) Herbert L. Strock, Robert H. Harris, Paul Brinegar, Gary Conway
Angel Dust (1994) Gakuryû Ishii, Kaho Minami, Takeshi Wakamatsu, Etsushi Toyokawa
Queen of Blood (1966) Curtis Harrington, John Saxon, Basil Rathbone, Judi Meredith
Cold Light of Day (1989) Fhiona-Louise, Bob Flag, Martin Byrne-Quinn, Geoffrey Greenhill, Biography, Crime, Horror
The Secret of the Mummy (1983) Ivan Cardoso, Joel Barcellos, Rubem Barra, Carla Bayton
The Leopard Man (1943) Jacques Tourneur, Dennis O’Keefe, Margo, Jean Brooks
Lust for Frankenstein (1998) Jesús Franco, Michelle Bauer, Lina Romay, Analía Ivars, Horror, Sexploitation, Erotic
Cryptic Plasm (2015) Brian Paulin, Christina Amaral, Jack Anthony, Kevin Barbare
Back from the Dead (1957) Charles Marquis Warren, Peggie Castle, Arthur Franz, Marsha Hunt
Endless Night (1972) Sidney Gilliat, Hayley Mills, Hywel Bennett, Britt Ekland, Crime, Drama, Horror
Choyonghan Kajok / The Quiet Family (1998) Jee-woon Kim, In-hwan Park, Mun-hee Na, Kang-ho Song, Comedy, Crime, Horror
Altered States (1980) Ken Russell, William Hurt, Blair Brown, Bob Balaban, Horror, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Blood Stalkers (1976) Robert W. Morgan, Ken Miller, Toni Crabtree, Jerry Albert, Horror
The Norliss Tapes (1973) Dan Curtis, Roy Thinnes, Don Porter, Angie Dickinson
Manhattan Baby AKA Il malocchio (1982) Lucio Fulci, Christopher Connelly, Laura Lenzi, Brigitta Boccoli
Carry On Screaming! (1966) Gerald Thomas, Kenneth Williams, Jim Dale, Harry H. Corbett
Schlock (1973) John Landis, Saul Kahan, Joseph Piantadosi, Comedy, Horror, Sci-Fi
Kill (2011) Chad Archibald, Gabriel Carrer, Ry Barrett, Jennifer De Lucia, Pete Soltesz
Charlie Chan at Treasure Island (1939) Norman Foster, Sidney Toler, Cesar Romero, Pauline Moore
Convicts Women / Bust Out (1973) John Hayes, Ric Lutze, Ralph Wain, Myron Griffin, Drama, Thriller, Adult
Townies (1999) Wayne Alan Harold, P. Craig Russell, Lori Scarlett, Jeremy Maes
First Man Into Space (1959) Robert Day
Till Death Do We Scare AKA Xiao sheng pa pa (1982) Chia-Yung Liu, Alan Tam, Olivia Cheng, Eric Tsang
Underworld (1985) George Pavlou, Denholm Elliott, Steven Berkoff, Larry Lamb
White Skin Black Thighs (1976) Jesús Franco, Kali Hansa, Pilar Coll, Diotta Fatou
TapeWorm (2009) Brian Hirschbine, Carson Buchanan, John Evans, J.C. Howe
The Bellman (1945) Christian-Jaque, Fernand Ledoux, Renée Faure, Madeleine Robinson
Convent Of Sinners (1986) Joe D’Amato, Eva Grimaldi, Karin Well, Gabriele Gori
Rubber’s Lover (1996) Shozin Fukui, Nao, Norimizu Ameya, Yôta Kawase
Touch Me in the Morning (1981) Louis Lewis, Adam Adams, Lisa De Leeuw, Veronica Hart, Adult
Saint Martyrs of the Damned AKA Saints-Martyrs-des-Damnés (2005) Robin Aubert, François Chénier, Guy Vaillancourt, France Labonté
The Picture of Dorian Gray (1945) Albert Lewin, George Sanders, Hurd Hatfield, Donna Reed
Rest in Pieces (1987) José Ramón Larraz, Scott Thompson Baker, Lorin Jean Vail, Dorothy Malone, Horror
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll (1960) Terence Fisher, Paul Massie, Dawn Addams, Christopher Lee
Tattoo (2002) Robert Schwentke, August Diehl, Christian Redl, Nadeshda Brennicke
Love Me Deadly (1972) Jacques Lacerte, Mary Charlotte Wilcox, Lyle Waggoner, Christopher Stone
Holocaust 2000 (1977) Alberto De Martino, Kirk Douglas, Simon Ward, Agostina Belli, Horror, Thriller
Kottentail AKA Hybrid (2007) Tony Urban, Nathan Faudree, Kristin Abbott, Patricia Bellemore
Caltiki, the Immortal Monster (1959) Riccardo Freda, John Merivale, Didi Sullivan, Gérard Herter
Terror Taxi AKA Gongpo taxi (2000) Seung-jun Heo, Seo-jin Lee, Ho Lim, Yu-jeong Choi
Womens Camp 119 (1977) Bruno Mattei, Ivano Staccioli, Ria De Simone, Nello Riviè
Horror Stories 2 AKA Mu-seo-un Iyagi 2 (2013) Beom-sik Jeong, Hwi Kim, Jin-hee Baek, Kyung-pyo Go, Won-hee Im
Calvaire / The Ordeal (2004) Fabrice Du Welz, Laurent Lucas, Brigitte Lahaie, Gigi Coursigny, Horror
Frankenstein’s Castle of Freaks (1974) Dick Randall, Rossano Brazzi, Michael Dunn, Edmund Purdom, Horror
Tomie: Re-birth (2001) Takashi Shimizu, Miki Sakai, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Kumiko Endô
A Haunted School AKA Bôrei gakkyû (1996) Norio Tsuruta, Yuriko Hishimi, Kei Ishibashi, Hiroko Kano