Emanuelle in Oberbayern (1980) Jürgen Enz, Peter Thom, Anderl Bäuerl, Britt Corvin, Willi Neuhaus, Comedy, Adult

Emanuelle in Oberbayern (1980)
German sex comedies from the 70’s. Very rare uncut X-rated version

Directed by: Jürgen Enz

Actors: Peter Thom, Anderl Bäuerl, Britt Corvin, Willi Neuhaus

Language: German

Country: Germany

Also known as: (B)rokkenjagers in Tirol, A Erva do Prazer, Das Dirndl und der Schottenrock, Nackt und keß am Königssee

Emanuelle in Oberbayern (1980) 1

864mb | 91mins | 700×520 | avi

Download

Emanuelle_in_Oberbayern_2.part1.rar
Emanuelle_in_Oberbayern_2.part2.rar
Emanuelle_in_Oberbayern_2.part3.rar

Related posts

The Red Dragon (1945) Phil Rosen, Sidney Toler, Fortunio Bonanova, Benson Fong, Comedy, Crime, Mystery
Ahava Colombianit / Colombian Love (2004) Shay Kanot, Yael Appleboum, Mili Avital, Yael Badash, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Sódóma Reykjavík / Remote Control (1992) Óskar Jónasson, Björn Jörundur Friðbjörnsson, Þórarinn Eyfjörð, Thorarinn Oskar Thorarinsson, Comedy, Crime
Akumulátor 1 / Accumulator 1 (1994) Jan Sverák, Petr Forman, Edita Brychta, Zdenek Sverák, Comedy, Fantasy, Sci-Fi
Skirt Power / Taafé Fanga (1997) Adama Drabo, Fanta Berete, Dumu Berté, Yamadou Cissé, Comedy, Drama
Born in Flames (1983) Lizzie Borden, Honey, Adele Bertei, Jean Satterfield, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy