Co-Ed Fever (1980) Gary Graver, Samantha Fox, Brooke West, Serena, Adult, Comedy

Co-Ed Fever (1980)
A national news magazine publisher decides to do a front-page story on his daughter’s sorority. The college administration and the sorority see the chance to gain popularity for the school, but are afraid that some of the girls have boyfriends that would project the “wrong” image. A decision is made to hook the girls with an alternate fraternity that has the “desired” image for the sake of the article. Predictably, the girls and their boys rebel. The antics begin as they all try to sabotage the whole project while still secretly seeing each other.

Directed by: Gary Graver

Actors: Samantha Fox, Brooke West, Serena, Lisa De Leeuw, Annette Haven, Vanessa del Rio

Language: English

Country: Usa

Also known as: O Calor das Caloiras

Co-Ed Fever (1980) 1

729mb | 89mins | 640×480 | avi

IMDB

Download

Coed_Fever.part1.rar
Coed_Fever.part2.rar
Coed_Fever.part3.rar

Related posts

3 Ninjas – High Noon at Mega Mountain (1998) Sean McNamara, Loni Anderson, Hulk Hogan, Jim Varney, Action, Adventure, Comedy
Dollars (1971) Richard Brooks, Warren Beatty, Goldie Hawn, Gert Fröbe, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Big Boy (1930) Alan Crosland, Al Jolson, Claudia Dell, Louise Closser Hale, Comedy, Musical
Falsa Loura / Fake Blond (2007) Carlos Reichenbach, Rosanne Mulholland, Cauã Reymond, Maurício Mattar, Comedy, Drama
Born in Flames (1983) Lizzie Borden, Honey, Adele Bertei, Jean Satterfield, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
Il marchese del grillo / The Marquis of Grillo (1981) Mario Monicelli, Alberto Sordi, Caroline Berg, Andrea Bevilacqua, Comedy, History