Confessions from a Holiday Camp (1977) Norman Cohen, Robin Askwith, Anthony Booth, Bill Maynard, Comedy, Erotic

Confessions-from-a-Holiday-Camp
In a typical British holiday camp during summer the employees are bored to hell. In order to enjoy the summer and have some holiday while working they celebrate erotic parties. This is great pleasure for them until the arrival of a new manager who tries to change the bad habbits and turns their lives into hell.

Directed by: Norman Cohen

Stars: Robin Askwith, Anthony Booth, Bill Maynard

Language: English

Country: Uk | dvdrip

Also known as: Confessions of a Summer Camp Councillor , Lomailijan paljastuksia, Timothy Lea’s Confessions from a Holiday Camp, Wyznanie z osrodka wczasowego

Confessions-from-a-Holiday-Camp.cap_

IMDB

843mb | 86mins | 720×386 | mkv

Download
Confessions.from.a.Holiday.Camp.1977.part1.rar
Confessions.from.a.Holiday.Camp.1977.part2.rar

Random posts

Father Goose (1964) Ralph Nelson, Cary Grant, Leslie Caron, Trevor Howard, Adventure, Comedy, Romance, War
Les doigts croches / Sticky Fingers (2009) Ken Scott, Roy Dupuis, Patrice Robitaille, Aure Atika, Adventure, Comedy, Crime
A Thousand and One Nights (1945) Alfred E. Green, Evelyn Keyes, Phil Silvers, Adele Jergens, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy
Curse of the Pink Panther (1983) Blake Edwards, David Niven, Robert Wagner, Herbert Lom, Comedy, Crime, Mystery
Smashing Time (1967) Desmond Davis, Rita Tushingham, Lynn Redgrave, Michael York
Bronco Billy (1980) Clint Eastwood, Sondra Locke, Geoffrey Lewis, Action, Adventure, Comedy
Orchids and Ermine (1927) Alfred Santell, Colleen Moore, Jack Mulhall, Sam Hardy
Einbrecher / Burglars (1930) Hanns Schwarz, Ralph Arthur Roberts, Lilian Harvey, Willy Fritsch, Comedy, Musical
Sieranevada (2016) Cristi Puiu, Mimi Branescu, Judith State, Bogdan Dumitrache
Tales of Manhattan (1942) Julien Duvivier, Charles Boyer, Rita Hayworth, Ginger Rogers, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Happy Birthday, Wanda June (1971) Mark Robson, Rod Steiger, Susannah York, George Grizzard
Operation Petticoat (1959) Blake Edwards, Cary Grant, Tony Curtis, Joan O’Brien, Comedy, Romance, War
Hold That Baby! (1949) Reginald Le Borg, Leo Gorcey, Huntz Hall, Gabriel Dell
When the Party’s Over (1993) Matthew Irmas, Rae Dawn Chong, Sandra Bullock, Kris Kamm
Government Woman (2013) Sermiyan Midyat, Demet Akbag, Mahir Ipek