Cola Candy Chocolate (1979) Sigi Rothemund, Olivia Pascal, Philippe Ricci, Dolly Dollar, Comedy, Romance, Erotic

Cola-Candy-Chocolate
After a nasty argument with her boyfriend Carl, young Gaby spontaneously accepts her girlfriend invitation to join her on a vacation to Manila. Her plans to forget about Carl succeed very rapidly as she meets Dr. Andreas Witzig, a young scholar who plans to marry his fiancee on the island. During the following days, Gaby tries her best to convince the man of her dreams to change his mind.

Directed by: Sigi Rothemund

Stars: Olivia Pascal, Philippe Ricci, Dolly Dollar

Language: German

Country: Germany

Also known as: Drei kesse Bienen auf den Philippinen, Forviklinger i Sydhavet, Granita lemoni sokolata

Cola-Candy-Chocolate.cap_

IMDB

849mb | 78mins | 768×480 | avi

download free

Cola.Candy.Chocolate.part1.rar
Cola.Candy.Chocolate.part2.rar
Cola.Candy.Chocolate.part3.rar

Random posts

Four Jills in a Jeep (1944) William A. Seiter, Kay Francis, Carole Landis, Martha Raye, Music, Romance, War
She Went to the Races (1945) Willis Goldbeck, James Craig, Frances Gifford, Ava Gardner, Comedy
Wonder Boy – De sueur et de sang (1994) Paul Vecchiali, Fabienne Babe, Sam Djob, Kader Boukhanef
Paths to Paradise (1925) Clarence G. Badger, Betty Compson, Raymond Griffith, Tom Santschi
Maladonna (1984) Bruno Gaburro, Paola Senatore, Maurice Poli, Claudia Cavalcanti
Calm Yourself (1935) George B. Seitz, Robert Young, Madge Evans, Betty Furness, Comedy, Romance
Smiley (1956) Anthony Kimmins, Colin Petersen, Bruce Archer, Ralph Richardson
Salute to the Marines (1943) S. Sylvan Simon, Wallace Beery, Fay Bainter, Reginald Owen, Comedy, Drama, War
Skyscraper Souls (1932) Edgar Selwyn, Warren William, Maureen O’Sullivan, Gregory Ratoff
Man About Town (1947) René Clair, Maurice Chevalier, François Périer, Marcelle Derrien
Il richiamo / The Call (2009) Stefano Pasetto, Sandra Ceccarelli, Francesca Inaudi, César Bordón, Drama, Romance
Many Rivers to Cross (1955) Roy Rowland, Robert Taylor, Eleanor Parker, Victor McLaglen, Comedy, Romance, Western
Dear Heart (1964) Delbert Mann, Glenn Ford, Geraldine Page, Angela Lansbury, Comedy, Family
Boli zhi cheng / City of Glass (1998) Mabel Cheung, Leon Lai, Qi Shu, Nicola Cheung, History, Romance
I Flunked, But… (1930) Yasujirô Ozu, Tatsuo Saitô, Kaoru Futaba, Kinuyo Tanaka
Caligula (1979) Tinto Brass, Malcolm McDowell, Peter O’Toole, Helen Mirren, Drama, History, Erotic
The World of Suzie Wong (1960) Richard Quine, William Holden, Nancy Kwan, Sylvia Syms, Drama, Romance
Uma Vida Normal / Just a Normal Life (1994) Joaquim Leitão, Joaquim de Almeida, María Barranco, Anamar, Comedy, Drama
Skin Deep / Senza buccia (1979) Marcello Aliprandi, Olga Karlatos, Juan Carlos Naya, Maurizio Interlandi, Comedy, Romance, Erotic
Roxie Hart (1942) William A. Wellman, Ginger Rogers, Adolphe Menjou, George Montgomery, Comedy, Crime, Romance
Ski Party (1965) Alan Rafkin, Frankie Avalon, Dwayne Hickman, Deborah Walley
The Interior (2015) Trevor Juras, Patrick McFadden, Jake Beczala, Andrew Hayes, Comedy, Crime, Drama
The Happy Hooker Goes Hollywood (1980) Alan Roberts, Martine Beswick, Chris Lemmon, Adam West
Broken Flowers (2005) Jim Jarmusch, Bill Murray, Jessica Lange, Sharon Stone
Spendthrift (1936) Raoul Walsh, Henry Fonda, Pat Paterson, Mary Brian, Romance
Old San Francisco (1927) Alan Crosland, Dolores Costello, Josef Swickard, Anders Randolf
Zenne Dancer (2012) Caner Alper, Kerem Can, Giovanni Arvaneh, Erkan Avci, Drama, Romance
Born to Be Bad (1934) Lowell Sherman, Loretta Young, Cary Grant, Jackie Kelk
Mister Scoutmaster (1953) Henry Levin, Clifton Webb, Edmund Gwenn, George Winslow
Moulin Rouge (1952) John Huston, José Ferrer, Zsa Zsa Gabor, Colette Marchand
Destry Rides Again (1939) George Marshall, Marlene Dietrich, James Stewart, Mischa Auer, Comedy, Western
Bad Girls Dormitory (1986) Tim Kincaid, Carey Zuris, Teresa Farley, Natalie O’Connell, Action, Drama, Horror, Erotic
Golden Hoofs (1941) Lynn Shores, Jane Withers, Charles ‘Buddy’ Rogers, Kay Aldridge, Comedy
Crazy Desire (1962) Luciano Salce, Ugo Tognazzi, Catherine Spaak, Béatrice Altariba
Terms Of Endearment / Tendres Passions (1983) James L. Brooks, Shirley MacLaine, Debra Winger, Jack Nicholson, Comedy, Drama
Wife, Husband and Friend (1939) Gregory Ratoff, Loretta Young, Warner Baxter, Binnie Barnes, Comedy
Une femme en Afrique / Empty Quarter (1985) Raymond Depardon, Françoise Prenant, Drama, Romance
Calendar Girl (1993) John Whitesell, Jason Priestley, Gabriel Olds, Jerry O’Connell
A Clockwork Blue (1972) Eric Jeffrey Haims, Tracy Handfuss, Maria Arnold, Suzanne Fields, Comedy, Fantasy, Erotic
Le dolci zie (1975) Mario Imperoli, Marisa Merlini, Femi Benussi, Pascale Petit, Comedy, Erotic
Champagne (1928) Alfred Hitchcock, Betty Balfour, Jean Bradin, Ferdinand von Alten, Comedy
The Black King (1932) Bud Pollard, A.B. DeComathiere, Vivianne Baber, Knolly Mitchell
Hamlet liikemaailmassa / Hamlet Goes Business (1987) Aki Kaurismäki, Pirkka-Pekka Petelius, Esko Salminen, Kati Outinen, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Swann In Love / Un amour de Swann (1984) Volker Schlöndorff, Jeremy Irons, Ornella Muti, Alain Delon, Drama, Romance
Three Nights of Love (1964) Renato Castellani, Luigi Comencini, Catherine Spaak, John Phillip Law, Renato Salvatori
Totò e Carolina / Toto and Carolina (1955) Mario Monicelli, Totò, Anna Maria Ferrero, Arnoldo Foà, Comedy
Päevad, mis ajasid segadusse / The Days That Confused (2016) Triin Ruumet, Hendrik Toompere Jr. Jr., Kait Kall, Kristjan Lüüs, Comedy, Drama
The Family (1987) Ettore Scola, Vittorio Gassman, Fanny Ardant, Stefania Sandrelli