Young Lady Chatterley (1977) Alan Roberts, Harlee McBride, Peter Ratray, William Beckley, Drama, Romance, Erotic

Young Lady Chatterley (1977)
Cynthia inherits her aunt’s large estate and moves in. She reads her aunt’s diary and finds out (and graphically imagines) how she was taught in the ways of love by her gardener in 1901 at the age of 21. She decides to continue the fruitful relationship to the personnel and gets it on with the handsome young gardener herself.

Young Lady Chatterley 1977.avi.screen

IMDB

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Los pecados de la señora Chatterley, Naked Young Lady, Junge Lady Chatterley

720mb | 101mins | 352×264 | avi

download

Young_Lady_Chatterley_1977.avi

Random posts

The Cruel Tower (1956) Lew Landers, John Ericson, Mari Blanchard, Charles McGraw, Adventure, Romance
The Nun and the Sergeant (1962) Franklin Adreon, Robert Webber, Anna Sten, Leo Gordon
The Road to Singapore (1931) Alfred E. Green, William Powell, Doris Kenyon, Marian Marsh, Drama, Romance
The Sand Pebbles (1966) Robert Wise, Steve McQueen, Richard Attenborough, Candice Bergen, Adventure, Drama, Romance, War
The Moderns (1988) Alan Rudolph, Keith Carradine, Linda Fiorentino, Wallace Shawn, Comedy, Drama, Romance
The Adversary AKA Pratidwandi (1970) Satyajit Ray, Dhritiman Chatterjee, Asgar Ali, Arabinda Banerjee
Games of Desire (1991) Pasquale Fanetti, Malù, Izudin Bajrovic, Slobodan Negic
Hana to dotô / The Flower and the Angry Waves (1964) Seijun Suzuki, Akira Kobayashi, Tamio Kawaji, Chieko Matsubara, Action, Drama
Thunder in the City (1937) Marion Gering, Edward G. Robinson, Nigel Bruce, Constance Collier
Trial (2007) Leonel Vieira, Júlio César, José Eduardo, Alexandra Lencastre
Dangerous Years (1947) Arthur Pierson, Billy Halop, Scotty Beckett, Richard Gaines
In Cold Blood (1967) Richard Brooks, Robert Blake, Scott Wilson, John Forsythe, Crime, Drama, History
Hot Rhythm (1944) William Beaudine, Robert Lowery, Dona Drake, Tim Ryan, Comedy, Music, Romance
The Lawless (1950) Joseph Losey, Macdonald Carey, Gail Russell, Johnny Sands, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir
The Singing Fool (1928) Lloyd Bacon, Al Jolson, Betty Bronson, Josephine Dunn
The Melody Haunts My Memory (1981) Rajko Grlic, Predrag ‘Miki’ Manojlovic, Vladislava Milosavljevic, Mladen Budiscak
The Song of Songs (1933) Rouben Mamoulian, Marlene Dietrich, Brian Aherne, Lionel Atwill, Drama, Romance
Menilmontant (1926) Dimitri Kirsanoff, Nadia Sibirskaïa, Yolande Beaulieu, Guy Belmont, Short, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
La ciociara / Two Women (1960) Vittorio De Sica, Sophia Loren, Jean-Paul Belmondo, Raf Vallone, Drama, War
Ni na bian ji dian / What Time is it There? (2001) Ming-liang Tsai, Kang-sheng Lee, Shiang-chyi Chen, Yi-Ching Lu, Drama, Romance
Silver City (2004) John Sayles, Chris Cooper, Thora Birch, Maria Bello, Comedy, Drama, Mystery
The Satin Slipper (1985) Manoel de Oliveira, Luís Miguel Cintra, Patricia Barzyk, Anne Consigny, Drama
School on Fire (1988) Ringo Lam, Fennie Yuen, Roy Cheung, Damian Lau
The Snake Pit (1948) Anatole Litvak, Olivia de Havilland, Mark Stevens, Leo Genn, Drama, Mystery
The Adventures of Hajji Baba (1954) Don Weis, John Derek, Elaine Stewart, Thomas Gomez, Action, Adventure, Romance
A Woman’s Face (1938) Gustaf Molander, Ingrid Bergman, Tore Svennberg, Anders Henrikson
Pal Joey (1957) George Sidney, Rita Hayworth, Frank Sinatra, Kim Novak, Drama, Musical, Romance
Lorna Doone (1951) Phil Karlson, Barbara Hale, Richard Greene, Carl Benton Reid, Drama, Romance
Lust for Frankenstein (1998) Jesús Franco, Michelle Bauer, Lina Romay, Analía Ivars, Horror, Sexploitation, Erotic
Boj na Kosovu AKA The Battle of Kosovo (1989) Zdravko Sotra, Milos Zutic, Gorica Popovic, Vojislav Brajovic
Kizzu ritân / Kids Return (1996) Takeshi Kitano, Ken Kaneko, Masanobu Andô, Leo Morimoto, Crime, Drama, Sport
Roxanna (2002) Ted W. Crestview, Suzi Lorraine, Erin Brown, Josh Robinson, Drama, Sexploitation, Erotic
The Syrian Bride (2004) Eran Riklis, Hiam Abbass, Makram Khoury, Clara Khoury, Comedy, Drama
First Monday in October (1981) Ronald Neame, Walter Matthau, Jill Clayburgh, Barnard Hughes
Green Tea (2003) Yuan Zhang, Wen Jiang, Wei Zhao, Lijun Fang
Cola Candy Chocolate (1979) Sigi Rothemund, Olivia Pascal, Philippe Ricci, Dolly Dollar, Comedy, Romance, Erotic
Sex and the Single Girl (1964) Richard Quine, Lauren Bacall, Tony Curtis, Natalie Wood
The Blue Max (1966) John Guillermin, George Peppard, James Mason, Ursula Andress
Prison Nurse (1938) James Cruze, Henry Wilcoxon, Marian Marsh, Bernadene Hayes, Drama, Film-Noir
Obce cialo / Foreign Body (2014) Krzysztof Zanussi, Riccardo Leonelli, Agnieszka Grochowska, Agata Buzek, Drama, Romance
Dry Summer (1963) Metin Erksan, Erol Tas, Hülya Koçyigit, Ulvi Dogan
Happy Birthday, Wanda June (1971) Mark Robson, Rod Steiger, Susannah York, George Grizzard
The Other Side of the Mountain (1975) Larry Peerce, Marilyn Hassett, Beau Bridges, Belinda Montgomery
Zamach / The Attempt (1959) Jerzy Passendorfer, Bozena Kurowska, Grazyna Staniszewska, Zbigniew Cynkutis, Drama, War
The Pleasure Seekers (1964) Jean Negulesco, Ann-Margret, Anthony Franciosa, Carol Lynley, Comedy, Musical, Romance
We Were Strangers (1949) John Huston, Jennifer Jones, John Garfield, Pedro Armendáriz, Adventure, Romance, Drama
Abigail’s Party (1977) Mike Leigh, Alison Steadman, Tim Stern, Janine Duvitski
A Lion Is in the Streets (1953) Raoul Walsh, James Cagney, Barbara Hale, Anne Francis, Drama