Wide Open (1974) Gustav Wiklund, Christina Lindberg, Kent-Arne Dahlgren, Solveig Andersson, Gunilla Larsson, Comedy, Drama, Erotic

wide-open
A philandering cab driver decides to help his girlfriend’s attractive sister, who is in trouble with drug dealers.

Directed by: Gustav Wiklund

Stars: Christina Lindberg, Kent-Arne Dahlgren, Solveig Andersson, Gunilla Larsson

Language: English

Country: Sweden

Also known as: Libre-échanges, Vapaata parinvaihtoa ruotsalaisittain

wide-open-cap_

IMDB

1.51gb | 98mins | 768×512 | mkv

download

Wide_Open.mkv

Random posts

The Small Back Room (1949) Michael Powell, Emeric Pressburger, David Farrar, Jack Hawkins, Kathleen Byron, Drama, Romance, Thriller
Till We Meet Again (1944) Frank Borzage, Ray Milland, Barbara Britton, Walter Slezak, Drama, War
Alfred the Great (1969) Clive Donner, David Hemmings, Michael York, Prunella Ransome, Drama, History, War
Vincent and Theo (1990) Robert Altman, Tim Roth, Paul Rhys, Adrian Brine
I Was Born, But… (1932) Yasujirô Ozu, Tatsuo Saitô, Tomio Aoki, Mitsuko Yoshikawa
The Silent Village (1943) Humphrey Jennings, Villagers of Cwmgiedd, Documentary, Drama, Short
After the Dance (1935) Leo Bulgakov, Nancy Carroll, George Murphy, Thelma Todd
Lady in the Dark (1944) Mitchell Leisen, Ginger Rogers, Ray Milland, Warner Baxter, Drama, Musical, Romance
Touching the Skin of Eeriness (2013) Ryûsuke Hamaguchi, Shôta Sometani, Kiyohiko Shibukawa, Hôshi Ishida
The Morning Schedule (1972) Susumu Hani, Takuji Hatano, Aya Kunikida, Sumei Shau, Drama
A Girl in Summer (1986) Vítor Gonçalves, Isabel Galhardo, Diogo Dória, José Manuel Mendes, Drama
Friendly Enemies (1942) Allan Dwan, Charles Winninger, Charles Ruggles, James Craig
Tension (1949) John Berry, Richard Basehart, Audrey Totter, Cyd Charisse, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Romance, Thriller
A Thousand Clowns (1965) Fred Coe, Jason Robards, Barbara Harris, Martin Balsam, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Zinuk BaAlia / Hill Start (2014) Oren Shtern, Romi Aboulafia, Shlomo Bar-Aba, Albert Iluz, Comedy
The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse (1938) Anatole Litvak, Edward G. Robinson, Humphrey Bogart, Claire Trevor, Crime, Drama
A Swingin Summer (1965) Robert Sparr, James Stacy, William Wellman Jr., Quinn O’Hara, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Gentlemen Are Born (1934) Alfred E. Green, Franchot Tone, Jean Muir, Margaret Lindsay, Drama, Music, Romance
Agent 69 Jensen i Skyttens tegn / In the Sign of the Sagittarius (1978) Werner Hedman, Ole Søltoft, Poul Bundgaard, Karl Stegger, Adult, Comedy
Haut bas fragile / Up, Down, Fragile (1995) Jacques Rivette, Marianne Denicourt, Nathalie Richard, Laurence Côte, Comedy, Musical, Mystery
The Way to the Stars (1945) Anthony Asquith, Michael Redgrave, John Mills, Rosamund John
Personal Tailor (2013) Xiaogang Feng, Baihe Bai, Nathaniel Boyd, Bingkun Cao
The Road to Guantanamo (2006) Mat Whitecross, Michael Winterbottom, Riz Ahmed, Farhad Harun, Waqar Siddiqui, Documentary, Drama, War
L’aventurier / The Adventurer (1934) Marcel L’Herbier, Victor Francen, Blanche Montel, Henri Rollan, Drama
Jowita / Jovita (1967) Janusz Morgenstern, Daniel Olbrychski, Barbara Lass, Kalina Jedrusik, Drama, Romance, Sport
Tmavomodrý svet / Dark Blue World (2001) Jan Sverák, Ondrej Vetchý, Krystof Hádek, Tara Fitzgerald, War, Drama, Action
Nanayomachi / Nanayo (2008) Naomi Kawase, Kyoko Hasegawa, Grégoire Colin, Jun Murakami
Cargo of Love (1968) Anton Holden, Sheila Britt, Gloria Irizarry, Tony Pascal
The Liberation of L.B. Jones (1970) William Wyler, Lee J. Cobb, Anthony Zerbe, Roscoe Lee Browne, Crime, Drama, Romance
Demonlover (2002) Olivier Assayas, Connie Nielsen, Gina Gershon, Chloë Sevigny, Thriller, Drama, Mystery
Yami utsu shinzô / Heart, Beating in the Dark (1982) Shunichi Nagasaki, Takashi Naitô, Shigeru Muroi, Tarô Suwa, Drama
Inch’Allah dimanche (2001) Yamina Benguigui, Fejria Deliba, Rabia Mokeddem, Amina Annabi, Biography, Drama
Rose-Marie (1936) W.S. Van Dyke, Jeanette MacDonald, Nelson Eddy, Reginald Owen
Circuit (2001) Dirk Shafer, Jonathan Wade-Drahos, Andre Khabbazi, Brian Lane Green, Drama, Romance
Ecce bombo (1978) Nanni Moretti, Lina Sastri, Luisa Rossi
Chromophobia (2005) Martha Fiennes, Ben Chaplin, Penélope Cruz, Ralph Fiennes
Carry on Doctor (1967) Gerald Thomas, Frankie Howerd, Sidney James, Charles Hawtrey, Comedy
Valmont (1989) Milos Forman, Colin Firth, Annette Bening, Meg Tilly, Drama, Romance
Bôizu on za ran / Boys on the Run (2010) Daisuke Miura, Kazunobu Mineta, Mei Kurokawa, Ryûhei Matsuda
High Flyers (1937) Edward F. Cline, Bert Wheeler, Robert Woolsey, Lupe Velez, Comedy
The Outside Man (1972) Jacques Deray, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Ann-Margret, Roy Scheider, Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Chicken and Duck Talk / Gai tung ngap gong (1988) Clifton Ko, Michael Hui, Ricky Hui, Sylvia Chang, Comedy
Rogue of the Rio Grande (1930) Spencer Gordon Bennet, José Bohr, Myrna Loy, Walter Miller, Comedy, Musical, Western
Navajo (1952) Norman Foster, Francis Kee Teller, John Mitchell, Mrs. Kee Teller
Man of Iron (1935) William C. McGann, Barton MacLane, Mary Astor, John Eldredge
The Man Who Played God (1932) John G. Adolfi, George Arliss, Bette Davis, Violet Heming, Drama, Romance
The Hawaiians (1970) Tom Gries, Charlton Heston, Tina Chen, Geraldine Chaplin, Drama
Torpedo Run (1958) Joseph Pevney, Glenn Ford, Ernest Borgnine, Diane Brewster, War, Drama
The Alphabet Murders (1965) Frank Tashlin, Tony Randall, Robert Morley, Anita Ekberg, Crime, Mystery, Comedy
The Alamo (1960) John Wayne, Richard Widmark, Laurence Harvey, Adventure, Drama, History, War, Western
A Tale of Sorrow and Sadness AKA Hishu monogatari (1977) Seijun Suzuki, Kyôko Enami, Yoshio Harada, Masumi Okada