Wenn’s juckt wird gejodelt (1975) Quirin Steinar, Fritz Korn, Olli Maier, Erich Kleiber, Comedy, Music, Erotic

wenns_juckt_wird_gejodelt
The ship’s captain Sepp Brunn Höfer (Willy Harlander) returns after nearly twenty years, back to that passenger boat, which he took a long time with tourists down the river Rhine. Here he meets an old acquaintance, the pastor Bollinger (Helmut Gauer), who was one of the three former playboys on this boat, who all had all given birth to sons the world. All three are kind of same like Brunn Höfer, all of them left their numerous mistresses down. So they set out to make the search for the relatives, but soon reveal themselves and rather by accident to be daughters.

Directed by: Quirin Steinar

Stars: Fritz Korn, Olli Maier, Erich Kleiber

Language: German

Country: Germany

Also known as: Unterm Höschen wird gejodelt, Zwei Rebläuse auf dem Weg zur Loreley

wenns_juckt_wird_gejodelt_1975

Imdb

746mb | 79mins | 688×448 | avi

Download
Wenn_s_juckt_wird_gejodelt.part1.rar
Wenn_s_juckt_wird_gejodelt.part2.rar
Wenn_s_juckt_wird_gejodelt.part3.rar

Random posts

The Music Lovers (1970) Ken Russell, Richard Chamberlain, Glenda Jackson, Max Adrian, Drama, Biography, Music
Happy Birthday, Wanda June (1971) Mark Robson, Rod Steiger, Susannah York, George Grizzard
O Homem Que Copiava / The Man Who Copied (2003) Jorge Furtado, Lázaro Ramos, Renata de Lélis, Sérgio Lulkin, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Smart Philip (2003) Václav Marhoul, Tomás Hanák, Vilma Cibulková, Pavel Liska
Love Is a Headache (1938) Richard Thorpe, Gladys George, Franchot Tone, Ted Healy, Comedy, Romance
Paid to Love (1927) Howard Hawks, George O’Brien, Virginia Valli, J. Farrell MacDonald
Boys on the Run AKA Bôizu on za ran (2010) Daisuke Miura, Kazunobu Mineta, Mei Kurokawa, Ryûhei Matsuda
Hugo och Josefin / Hugo and Josephine (1967) Kjell Grede, Fredrik Becklén, Marie Öhman, Beppe Wolgers, Family, Comedy, Drama
The Beast (1975) Walerian Borowczyk, Sirpa Lane, Lisbeth Hummel, Elisabeth Kaza