Virginia (1983) John Seeman, Shauna Grant, Paul Thomas, Janey Robbins, Adult, Drama

Virginia (1983)
Virginia, played by Shauna Grant, is a young girl who has an erotic fixation on her father. This causes a lot of problems with his latest girlfriend, who happens to be about the same age. Dad is a professional photographer and often heads out into the woods to shoot the landscapes — or so he tells everyone. What he really does is take candid shots of couples making love. One day Virginia finds some of his photos and she gets furious. After explaining that he was hired to take the photos, Dad calms the girl, which eventually leads them to explore hidden incestious feelings they have for each other. The lush countryside creates a very smooth, sensual feeling.

Directed by: John Seeman

Actors: Shauna Grant, Paul Thomas and Janey Robbins

Language: English

Country: Usa | Dvdrip

Also known as: Me ton baba mou tin vrisko, Modelos em Delírio, Young Passions

Virginia (1983) s

1.37GB | 94mins | 560×416 | avi

IMDB

Download

Virginia.part1.rar
Virginia.part2.rar
Virginia.part3.rar
Virginia.part4.rar
Virginia.part5.rar

Related posts

The Garden (1990) Derek Jarman, Tilda Swinton, Johnny Mills, Philip MacDonald, Drama
Harriet Craig (1950) Vincent Sherman, Joan Crawford, Wendell Corey, Lucile Watson, Drama
Hi, Nellie! (1934) Mervyn LeRoy, Paul Muni, Glenda Farrell, Ned Sparks, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Sanatorium pod klepsydra / The Hourglass Sanatorium (1973) Wojciech Has, Jan Nowicki, Tadeusz Kondrat, Irena Orska, Drama, Fantasy
A Couple of Trouble / Lustful Addiction (1969) Nick Millard, Justine D’Ore, Drama, Erotic
Born to Be Bad (1950) Nicholas Ray, Mel Ferrer, Joan Fontaine, Robert Ryan, Drama, Film-Noir