Turnaround (1987) Ola Solum, Doug McKeon, Tim Maier, Jonna Lee, Action, Mystery

Turnaround (1987)
Magicians grandson and his girlfriend and their friends are victimized by a bike gang of her former boyfriend. Using grandfather’s house and props from father’s magic business they take revenge.

Turnaround (1987) 4

Turnaround (1987) 3

Turnaround (1987) 2

Turnaround (1987) 1

IMDB

Also known as: Venganza magica, Kääntötemppu, Faux-semblant, Torture

File Name : Turnaround 1987.avi
File Size : 699.19 MB
Resolution : 592×432
Duration : 01:26:56
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 987 Kbps, 25.000 fps
Audio : MPEG Audio (MPEG-1 Audio layer 3), 128 Kbps (CBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 1 stream

Quality: VHSRip
Language: English
Genre: Action, Mystery

download

Turnaround_1987.avi

Random posts

The Lusty Men (1952) Nicholas Ray, Robert Parrish, Susan Hayward, Robert Mitchum, Arthur Kennedy, Action, Drama, Sport, Western
Kaboom (2010) Gregg Araki, Thomas Dekker, Haley Bennett, Chris Zylka, Comedy, Mystery, Romance
The Night of the Following Day (1969) Hubert Cornfield, Richard Boone, Marlon Brando, Rita Moreno
Crime Unlimited (1935) Ralph Ince, Esmond Knight, Lilli Palmer, Cecil Parker, Crime, Drama, Mystery
La otra / The Other One (1946) Roberto Gavaldón, Dolores del Rio, Agustín Irusta, Víctor Junco, Crime, Drama, Mystery
Naked Girl Killed in the Park (1972) Alfonso Brescia, Robert Hoffmann, Irina Demick, Pilar Velázquez
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Doctor Watson: Hunting a Tiger AKA Okhota na tigra (1980) Igor Maslennikov, Vasiliy Livanov, Vitali Solomin, Rina Zelyonaya
Algiers (1938) John Cromwell, Charles Boyer, Hedy Lamarr, Sigrid Gurie, Drama, Mystery, Romance
Cello AKA Chello hongmijoo ilga salinsagan (2005) Woo-cheol Lee, Hyeon-a Seong, Da-an Park, Ho-bin Jeong
Who’ll Stop the Rain (1978) Karel Reisz, Nick Nolte, Tuesday Weld, Michael Moriarty, Action, Crime, Drama
The Brotherhood of Justice (1986) Charles Braverman, Keanu Reeves, Kiefer Sutherland, Lori Loughlin, Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Happy Birthday to Me (1981) J. Lee Thompson, Melissa Sue Anderson, Glenn Ford, Lawrence Dane, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
While the Patient Slept (1935) Ray Enright, Aline MacMahon, Guy Kibbee, Lyle Talbot
Sword of Fury AKA Miyamoto Musashi (1973) Tai Katô, Jirô Tamiya, Keiko Matsuzaka, Mitsuko Baishô
Robbery (1967) Peter Yates, Stanley Baker, Joanna Pettet, James Booth, Crime, Mystery, Drama
Shark Skin Man and Peach Hip Girl (1998) Katsuhito Ishii, Tadanobu Asano, Ittoku Kishibe, Sie Kohinata
Burn Em Up OConnor (1939) Edward Sedgwick, Dennis O’Keefe, Cecilia Parker, Nat Pendleton
Gokudô sengokushi: Fudô / Fudoh: The New Generation (1996) Takashi Miike, Shôsuke Tanihara, Miho Nomoto, Tamaki Kenmochi, Action, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Behind the Eight Ball (1942) Edward F. Cline, Al Ritz, Jimmy Ritz, Harry Ritz
A Double Life (1978) Daniel Haller, J.D. Cannon, Alex Courtney, Cristina Ferrare
Marie Chantal contre Dr. Kha / Blue Panther (1965) Claude Chabrol
The Midnight Story (1957) Joseph Pevney, Tony Curtis, Marisa Pavan, Gilbert Roland, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery, Thriller
Scream, Pretty Peggy (1973) Gordon Hessler, Ted Bessell, Bette Davis, Sian Barbara Allen
The Return of the Whistler (1948) D. Ross Lederman, Michael Duane, Lenore Aubert, Richard Lane, Film-Noir, Mystery
Dorm Daze (2003) David Hillenbrand, Scott Hillenbrand, Tatyana Ali, Boti Bliss, Gable Carr, Comedy, Crime, Mystery
The Boys Club (1996) John Fawcett, Chris Penn, Dominic Zamprogna, Stuart Stone
The Three Musketeers (1935) Rowland V. Lee, Walter Abel, Paul Lukas, Margot Grahame, Action, Adventure, Romance
H.M.S. Defiant (1962) Lewis Gilbert, Alec Guinness, Dirk Bogarde, Maurice Denham
The Pledge AKA Bakuchi-uchi Gaiden (1972) Kôsaku Yamashita, Gorô Ibuki, Nobuo Kaneko, Takuzô Kawatani
Clive of India (1935) Richard Boleslawski, Ronald Colman, Loretta Young, Colin Clive
Tanganyika (1954) André De Toth, Van Heflin, Ruth Roman, Howard Duff
All of them Witches AKA Sobrenatural (1996) Daniel Gruener, Susana Zabaleta, Alejandro Tommasi, Ricardo Blume
Quentin Durward (1955) Richard Thorpe, Robert Taylor, Kay Kendall, Robert Morley
Traffic in Crime (1946) Lesley Selander, Kane Richmond, Anne Nagel, Adele Mara
Run Silent Run Deep (1958) Robert Wise, Clark Gable, Burt Lancaster, Jack Warden
Thriller A Cruel Picture (1973) Bo Arne Vibenius, Lindberg, Heinz Hopf, Despina Tomazani, Per-Axel Arosenius, Solveig Andersson, Action, Horror, Thriller, Erotic
King of New York (1990) Abel Ferrara, Christopher Walken, David Caruso, Laurence Fishburne, Action, Crime, Thriller
Blood Beach (1980) Jeffrey Bloom, David Huffman, Marianna Hill, Burt Young, Comedy, Horror, Sci-Fi, Mystery
Against All Flags (1952) George Sherman, Errol Flynn, Maureen O’Hara, Anthony Quinn, Action, Adventure, Drama
Angel Town (1990) Eric Karson, Olivier Gruner, Peter Kwong, Theresa Saldana, Action, Drama
Cowboys & Aliens (2011) Jon Favreau, Daniel Craig, Harrison Ford, Olivia Wilde, Action, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Les vampires (1915) Louis Feuillade, Musidora, Édouard Mathé, Marcel Lévesque, Action, Adventure, Crime
Romance of the Rio Grande (1941) Herbert I. Leeds, Cesar Romero, Patricia Morison, Lynne Roberts, Action, Romance, Western
The Brand of Hate (1934) Lewis D. Collins, Bob Steele, Lucile Browne, William Farnum, Action, Western
Danger Girls (1969) René Cardona Jr., Julio Alemán, Alma Delia Fuentes, Elizabeth Campbell