True Story of the Nun of Monza (1980) Bruno Mattei, Zora Kerova, Mario Cutini, Paola Corazzi, Drama, Erotic

True Story of the Nun of Monza (1980)
Sister Virginia de Leyva becomes the new Mother Superior at the convent of Monza. Said convent turns out to be a veritable hotbed of sinful carnality and depravity. Debauched priest Don Arrigone and lecherous womanizer Giampaolo Osio plot to seduce sister Virginia. But will their wicked and lustful actions continue to go unnoticed?

Directed by: Bruno Mattei

Stars: Zora Kerova, Mario Cutini and Paola Corazzi

Language: Italian | Subtitles: English

Country: Italy | dvdrip

Also known as: La vera storia della monaca di Monza, A Monja de Monza, Das süße Leben der Nonne von Monza, I dipli zoi mias monahis, Les novices libertines, Salattujen paheiden luostari, Voeux de sang

The True Story of The Nun of Monza.screen

739mb | 93mins | 640×384 | avi

IMDB

Download

The_True_Story_of_The_Nun_of_Monza.part1.rar
The_True_Story_of_The_Nun_of_Monza.part2.rar
The_True_Story_of_The_Nun_of_Monza.part3.rar

Related posts

La bocca del lupo / The Mouth of the Wolf (2009) Pietro Marcello, Vincenzo Motta, Mary Monaco, Franco Leo, Documentary, Biography, Drama
The Knowledge (1979) Bob Brooks, Nigel Hawthorne, Mick Ford, Kim Taylforth, Comedy, Drama
They Died with Their Boots On (1941) Raoul Walsh, Errol Flynn, Olivia de Havilland, Arthur Kennedy, Drama, Romance, War, Western
A Different Story (1978) Paul Aaron, Perry King, Meg Foster, Valerie Curtin, Drama, Romance
Sullivan’s Travels (1941) Preston Sturges, Joel McCrea, Veronica Lake, Robert Warwick, Adventure, Comedy, Drama
The Player (1992) Robert Altman, Tim Robbins, Greta Scacchi, Fred Ward, Comedy, Drama