The Dirt Gang (1972) Jerry Jameson, Paul Carr, Michael Pataki, Lee de Broux, Action, Drama, Erotic

the-dirt-gang
A film crew shooting in the desert is terrorized by a vicious outlaw motorcycle gang (on dirt bikes, no less) who are after the women in the company.

Directed by: Jerry Jameson

Stars: Paul Carr, Michael Pataki, Lee de Broux

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Daimones tis Kolaseos, Desert Angels – Gott sei den Bullen gnädig, Desert Biker Angels, Die Killer kamen aus der Wüste, Hell riders går amok, I demoni

the-dirt-gang-cap_

IMDB

1.18Gb | 90mins | 640×480 | avi

download free

The_Dirt_Gang.part1.rar
The_Dirt_Gang.part2.rar
The_Dirt_Gang.part3.rar

Random posts

Dinner at Eight (1933) George Cukor, Marie Dressler, John Barrymore, Wallace Beery
Das Fräulein / Fraulein (2006) Andrea Staka, Mirjana Karanovic, Marija Skaricic, Ljubica Jovic, Drama
The Insider (1999) Michael Mann, Russell Crowe, Al Pacino, Christopher Plummer, Drama, Thriller
Arrebato / Rapture (1979) Iván Zulueta, Eusebio Poncela, Cecilia Roth, Will More, Drama, Horror
Love on the Ground (1984) Jacques Rivette, Jane Birkin, Geraldine Chaplin, André Dussollier, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Mystery, Romance
Devil’s Island (1996) Friðrik Þór Friðriksson, Baltasar Kormákur, Gísli Halldórsson, Sigurveig Jónsdóttir
Atlantis (1913) August Blom, Olaf Fønss, Ida Orloff, Ebba Thomsen, Drama
Murder in Times Square (1943) Lew Landers, Edmund Lowe, Marguerite Chapman, John Litel
O Gotejar da Luz / Light Drops (2002) Fernando Vendrell, Filipe Carvalho, Alexandra Antunes, Amaral Matos, Luís Sarmento, Drama
Women in Bondage (1943) Steve Sekely, Gail Patrick, Nancy Kelly, William Henry, Drama, War
Cavalleria (1936) Goffredo Alessandrini, Amedeo Nazzari, Elisa Cegani, Luigi Carini
A Child in the Crowd (1976) Gérard Blain, Jean François Cimino, César Chauveau, Annie Kovaks, Drama
Seven Thieves (1960) Henry Hathaway, Edward G. Robinson, Rod Steiger, Joan Collins, Crime, Drama
Bad Seed (1934) Alexander Esway, Billy Wilder, Danielle Darrieux, Pierre Mingand, Raymond Galle
Where The Sidewalk Ends (1950) Otto Preminger, Dana Andrews, Gene Tierney, Gary Merrill, Crime, Film-Noir, Drama
Prelude to Fame (1950) Fergus McDonell, Guy Rolfe, Kathleen Byron, Kathleen Ryan, Drama
Perl oder Pica / Little Secrets (2006) Pol Cruchten, Ben Hoscheit, André Jung, Nicole Max, Drama
MURDER and murder (1996) Yvonne Rainer, Joanna Merlin, Kathleen Chalfant, Catherine Kellner, Drama, Comedy
Fallen Angels (1948) Nikos Tsiforos, Hristos Tsaganeas, Smaroula Giouli, Irene Papas, Drama
Cass Timberlane (1947) George Sidney, Spencer Tracy, Lana Turner, Zachary Scott
Barren Lives AKA Vidas Secas (1963) Nelson Pereira dos Santos, Átila Iório, Maria Ribeiro, Orlando Macedo
The Firm (1989) Alan Clarke, Gary Oldman, Lesley Manville, Philip Davis, Drama
Condemned! (1929) Wesley Ruggles, Ronald Colman, Ann Harding, Dudley Digges
Thou Shalt Not Kill (1961) Claude Autant-Lara, Laurent Terzieff, Horst Frank, Mica Orlovic
The Singer Not the Song (1961) Roy Ward Baker, Dirk Bogarde, John Mills, Mylène Demongeot, Drama, Western
The Man with Two Faces (1934) Archie Mayo, Edward G. Robinson, Mary Astor, Ricardo Cortez
Split Second (1992) Tony Maylam, Rutger Hauer, Kim Cattrall, Alastair Duncan, Action, Crime, Horror
The Florentine (1999) Nick Stagliano, Jeremy Davies, Virginia Madsen, Luke Perry, Comedy, Drama
Threads (1984) Mick Jackson, Karen Meagher, Reece Dinsdale, David Brierly, Drama, War
Mr. Kaplan (2014) Álvaro Brechner, Héctor Noguera, Néstor Guzzini, Rolf Becker, Comedy, Drama, Thriller
Gomorra (2008) Matteo Garrone, Gianfelice Imparato, Salvatore Abbruzzese, Toni Servillo, Crime, Drama
The Bishop’s Bedroom AKA La stanza del vescovo (1977) Dino Risi, Ugo Tognazzi, Ornella Muti, Patrick Dewaere
Schwarzer Kies (1961) Helmut Käutner, Helmut Wildt, Ingmar Zeisberg, Hans Cossy
Just Like Weather (1986) Allen Fong, Jiaju Cai, Hung-Nin Chan, Chi-Hung Chang
Born Black (1969) Rolf von Sydow, Gabriele Buch, Günther Schramm, Elisabetta Fanti
Les créatures / The Creatures (1966) Agnès Varda, Catherine Deneuve, Michel Piccoli, Eva Dahlbeck, Drama, Fantasy
Bang Gang (A Modern Love Story) / Bang Gang (une histoire d’amour moderne) (2015) Eva Husson, Finnegan Oldfield, Marilyn Lima, Lorenzo Lefèbvre, Drama
The Best Man Wins (1935) Erle C. Kenton, Edmund Lowe, Jack Holt, Bela Lugosi
Plata quemada / Burnt Money (2000) Marcelo Piñeyro, Eduardo Noriega, Leonardo Sbaraglia, Pablo Echarri, Crime, Drama, Romance, Thriller
The Suspect (1998) Ringo Lam, Eric Moo, Simon Yam, Louis Koo
Eight Hundred Leagues Down the Amazon (1993) Luis Llosa, Daphne Zuniga, Tom Verica, Barry Bostwick
La settimana bianca (1980) Mariano Laurenti, Anna Maria Rizzoli, Gianfranco D’Angelo, Enzo Cannavale, Comedy, Erotic
The World Changes (1933) Mervyn LeRoy, Paul Muni, Mary Astor, Aline MacMahon
The Burglar (1957) Paul Wendkos, Dan Duryea, Jayne Mansfield, Martha Vickers, Film-Noir, Thriller, Drama
A Star Is Born (1954) George Cukor, Judy Garland, James Mason, Jack Carson, Drama, Musical, Romance
The Dark Mirror (1946) Robert Siodmak, Olivia de Havilland, Lew Ayres, Thomas Mitchell
Strangers May Kiss (1931) George Fitzmaurice, Norma Shearer, Robert Montgomery, Neil Hamilton
Lion of the Desert (1980) Moustapha Akkad, Anthony Quinn, Oliver Reed, Rod Steiger
At Ellen’s Age AKA Im Alter von Ellen (2010) Pia Marais, Jeanne Balibar, Stefan Stern, Georg Friedrich
Hell in the Pacific (1968) John Boorman, Lee Marvin, Toshirô Mifune, Adventure, War, Drama
A Star Is Born (1976) Frank Pierson, Barbra Streisand, Kris Kristofferson, Gary Busey