The Devil Came from Akasava Der (1971) Jesus Franco, Fred Williams, Soledad Miranda, Horst Tappert, Adventure, Thriller, Erotic

The Devil Came from Akasava Der (1971)
A mineral is discovered which can turn metal to gold or humans into zombies. When the mineral is stolen, secret agents are sent in to get the mineral back!

The Devil Came from Akasava Der (1971) 4

The Devil Came from Akasava Der (1971) 3

The Devil Came from Akasava Der (1971) 2

The Devil Came from Akasava Der (1971) 1

IMDB

Directed by: Jesus Franco

Stars: Fred Williams, Soledad Miranda, Horst Tappert

Language: English, German, Spanish (3 tracks) | Subtitles: English, Spanish

Country: Germany | dvdrip

Also known as: El diablo que vino de Akasawa, Akasava’dan gelen seytan – Seytanin elmasi, Aorati apeili, Hüter des Steines, O trellos dolofonos tis Akasava, Una Venere senza nome per l’ispettore Forrester

1.06Gb | 81mins | 950×570 | mkv

download

The_Devil_Came_from_Akasava_Der_1971.rar

Related posts

Premature Burial (1962) Roger Corman, Ray Milland, Hazel Court, Richard Ney, Drama, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
Lost Highway (1997) David Lynch, Bill Pullman, Patricia Arquette, John Roselius, Mystery, Thriller
The Laughing Policeman (1973) Stuart Rosenberg, Walter Matthau, Bruce Dern, Louis Gossett Jr., Crime, Drama, Thriller
La belle histoire / The Beautiful Story (1992) Claude Lelouch, Gérard Lanvin, Béatrice Dalle, Vincent Lindon, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy
The General Died at Dawn (1936) Lewis Milestone, Gary Cooper, Madeleine Carroll, Akim Tamiroff, Adventure, Crime, Thriller
Andrea (1968) Hans Schott-Schöbinger, Dagmar Lassander, Ralph Clemente, Arthur Brauss, Drama, Erotic