The Defilers (1965) Lee Frost, Byron Mabe, Jerome Eden, Mai Jansson, Drama, Thriller, Erotic

the_defilers
Two young thugs kidnap a young girl and keep her in the basement of an old warehouse where they forcibly make her their sex slave.

Directed by: Lee Frost

Stars: Byron Mabe, Jerome Eden, Mai Jansson

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Les profanateurs, Les provocateurs

the_defilers.cap_

IMDB

735mb | 69mins | 640×480 | avi

Download
The_Defilers__1965.part1.rar
The_Defilers__1965.part2.rar

Random posts

King of Kings (1961) Nicholas Ray, Jeffrey Hunter, Siobhan McKenna, Hurd Hatfield
Dosuni / Tosuni: The Birth of Happiness (1963) Sang-ho Park, Geum-bong Do, Dae-yeob Lee, Nam-hyeon Choi, Drama
A Thousand Pleasures (1968) Michael Findlay, Janet Banzet, Uta Erickson, Horror, Thriller, Erotic
The Strange Door (1951) Joseph Pevney, Charles Laughton, Boris Karloff, Sally Forrest, Horror, Thriller, Film-Noir
Family Ties AKA Gajokeui tansaeng (2006) Tae-yong Kim, Tae-gyu Bong, Tae-woong Eom, Gyu-pil Go
The Juggler (1953) Edward Dmytryk, Kirk Douglas, Milly Vitale, Paul Stewart, Drama, History, War
Madame X (1937) Sam Wood, Gustav Machatý, Gladys George, Warren William, John Beal
Moss Rose (1947) Gregory Ratoff, Peggy Cummins, Victor Mature, Ethel Barrymore
Show Me Love AKA Fucking Åmål (1998) Lukas Moodysson, Alexandra Dahlström, Rebecka Liljeberg, Erica Carlson