The Body / Il corpo (1974) Luigi Scattini, Carroll Baker, Zeudi Araya Cristaldi, Luigi Antonio Guerra, Drama, Thriller, Erotic

the_body
Mann comes to work for salerno and his common-law wife Araya, and with Salerno going away from time to time, Mann and Araya fall for each other, and the classic love triangle develops. From here it leads them all down the path of self-destruction.

Directed by: Luigi Scattini

Stars: Carroll Baker, Zeudi Araya Cristaldi, Luigi Antonio Guerra

Language: English, Italian (2 tracks)

Country: Italy

Also known as: Il corpo, Corpo – paratiisi tuhoutuu, El cuerpo, Laura, Le corps, O Corpo – Uma Gabriela dos Trópicos, Sehvetli vücutlar, To kormi

the_body.cap_

IMDB

1.48gb | 90mins | 688×384 | avi

Download
The.Body.1974.part1.rar
The.Body.1974.part2.rar
The.Body.1974.part3.rar
The.Body.1974.part4.rar

Related posts

Hot Rod (1950) Lewis D. Collins, Jimmy Lydon, Art Baker, Gil Stratton, Action, Drama
Professor Mamlock (1961) Konrad Wolf, Wolfgang Heinz, Ursula Burg, Hilmar Thate, Drama
Dosuni / Tosuni: The Birth of Happiness (1963) Sang-ho Park, Geum-bong Do, Dae-yeob Lee, Nam-hyeon Choi, Drama
Mon seung / Diary (2006) Oxide Chun Pang, Hin-Wai Au, Charlene Choi, Isabella Leong, Horror, Thriller
Ride Lonesome (1959) Budd Boetticher, Randolph Scott, Karen Steele, Pernell Roberts, Drama, Western
The 300 Spartans (1962) Rudolph Maté, Richard Egan, Ralph Richardson, Diane Baker, Adventure, Drama, History