Tenement (1985) Roberta Findlay, Joe Lynn, Mina Bern, Walter Bryant, Action, Crime, Horror

tenement
A drug selling and violent street-gang terrorize the renters of a big trashy apartment-house.

Directed by: Roberta Findlay

Stars: Joe Lynn, Mina Bern, Walter Bryant

Language: English + Commentary (2nd track)

Country: Usa | Ar: 4:3 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Game of Survival

tenement_1985

IMDB

1.50GB | 94:08mins | 720×544 | mkv

download free

Tenement.part1.rar
Tenement.part2.rar
Tenement.part3.rar

Random posts

Arson, Inc. (1949) William Berke, Robert Lowery, Anne Gwynne, Edward Brophy, Action, Adventure, Crime, Drama, Romance
Hidden Fear (1957) André De Toth, John Payne, Alexander Knox, Conrad Nagel, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller
The Devil’s 8 (1969) Burt Topper, Christopher George, Fabian, Tom Nardini
The Ceremony (1963) Laurence Harvey, Sarah Miles, Robert Walker Jr., Crime, Drama
Tomie: Re-birth (2001) Takashi Shimizu, Miki Sakai, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Kumiko Endô
Ghost of Zorro (1949) Fred C. Brannon, Clayton Moore, Pamela Blake, Roy Barcroft, Action, Adventure, Crime, Western
The Satan Bug (1965) John Sturges, George Maharis, Richard Basehart, Anne Francis, Crime, Mystery, Sci-Fi
An Angel for Satan (1966) Camillo Mastrocinque, Barbara Steele, Anthony Steffen, Claudio Gora
The January Man (1989) Pat O’Connor, Kevin Kline, Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio, Susan Sarandon, Action, Crime, Mystery
The Heist (1961) Hasse Ekman, Gunnar Hellström, Maude Adelson, Tor Isedal, Crime, Drama
Boston Blackie and the Law (1946) D. Ross Lederman, Chester Morris, Trudy Marshall, Constance Dowling
Dangerous Paradise (1930) William A. Wellman, Nancy Carroll, Richard Arlen, Warner Oland
The Body Vanished (1939) Walter Tennyson, Anthony Hulme, C. Denier Warren, Ernest Sefton, Comedy, Crime, Mystery
Festival Champ (1976) Noribumi Suzuki, Hiroki Matsukata, Jirô Sakagami, Etsuko Shihomi
Kriminal (1966) Umberto Lenzi, Glenn Saxson, Helga Liné, Andrea Bosic, Adventure, Crime
Warriors of Terra (2006) Robert Wilson, Edward Furlong, Ellen Furey, Andrea Lui, Horror, Sci-Fi
Hollywood Story (1951) William Castle, Richard Conte, Julie Adams, Richard Egan, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery, Thriller
Flame of Calcutta (1953) Seymour Friedman, Denise Darcel, Patric Knowles, Paul Cavanagh, Adventure, Action, Romance
A Prayer For The Dying (1987) Mike Hodges, Mickey Rourke, Bob Hoskins, Alan Bates, Action, Crime, Drama
He Knows You’re Alone (1980) Armand Mastroianni, Don Scardino, Caitlin O’Heaney, Elizabeth Kemp
The Black Torment (1964) Robert Hartford-Davis, Heather Sears, John Turner, Ann Lynn
No Escape (1994) Martin Campbell, Ray Liotta, Lance Henriksen, Stuart Wilson, Action, Drama, Sci-Fi
Aswang / The Unearthing (1994) Wrye Martin, Barry Poltermann, Norman Moses, Tina Ona Paukstelis, John Kishline, Horror
The Demoniacs / Les démoniaques (1974) Jean Rollin, Joëlle Coeur, John Rico, Willy Braque, Art-house, Mystery, Horror, Erotic
Darbys Rangers (1958) William A. Wellman, James Garner, Etchika Choureau, Jack Warden, Action, Drama, War
My Blue Heaven (1990) Herbert Ross, Steve Martin, Rick Moranis, Joan Cusack
Svengali (1931) Archie Mayo, John Barrymore, Marian Marsh, Donald Crisp, Drama, Horror, Sci-Fi