Summer Love (1958) Charles F. Haas, John Saxon, Molly Bee, Rod McKuen, Comedy, Romance, Musical

Summer Love (1958)
A coed summer resort camp rocks with music and romance when a group of entertainers arrives to kick off the season.

Summer Love (1958) 4

Summer Love (1958) 3

Summer Love (1958) 2

Summer Love (1958) 1

IMDB

Also known as: Estação do Amor, Kesäistä rakkautta, Neanika parastratimata, Amor em Férias, Rytmen är rock

File Name : Summer Love 1958.avi
File Size : 1120.21 MB
Resolution : 640×480
Duration : 01:25:12
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 1 712 Kbps, 23.976 fps
Audio : MPEG Audio (MPEG-1 Audio layer 3), 114 Kbps (VBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 1 stream

Quality: TVRip
Language: English
Genre: Comedy, Romance, Musical

download

Summer_Love_1958.avi

Related posts

Daughters of the Dust (1991) Julie Dash, Cora Lee Day, Alva Rogers, Barbarao, Drama, Romance
Pozegnania / Farewells (1958) Wojciech Has, Maria Wachowiak, Tadeusz Janczar, Gustaw Holoubek, Drama, Romance
Born Romantic (2000) David Kane, Craig Ferguson, Ian Hart, Jane Horrocks, Comedy
Ondine (2009) Neil Jordan
Empire of Lust / Sun-Su-Ui-Si-Dae (2015) Sang-hoon Ahn, Hyuk Jang, Ha-kyun Shin, Kang Ha-Neul, Action, Drama, Romance
No Holds Barred (1952) William Beaudine, Leo Gorcey, Huntz Hall, Marjorie Reynolds, Comedy