Strike a Pose (1993) Dean Hamilton, Robert Eastwick, Michele Brin, Margie Peterson, Thriller, Erotic

Strike a Pose (1993)
Cop revenge movie with of Hot Models and Sex factor

Strike a Pose (1993) scr

Directed by: Dean Hamilton

Stars: Robert Eastwick, Michele Brin and Margie Peterson

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Dark Secret, Poseeraa rohkeasti

IMDB
897mb | 86mins | 640×480 | avi

Download
Strike.Pose.part1.rar
Strike.Pose.part2.rar
Strike.Pose.part3.rar

Related posts

The Double Man (1967) Franklin J. Schaffner, Yul Brynner, Britt Ekland, Clive Revill, Mystery, Thriller
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992) David Lynch, Sheryl Lee, Ray Wise, Mädchen Amick, Fantasy, Mystery, Thriller
Perversion Story / Una sull’altra (1969) Lucio Fulci, Jean Sorel, Marisa Mell, Elsa Martinelli, Mystery, Thriller
Eliminators (1986) Peter Manoogian, Andrew Prine, Denise Crosby, Patrick Reynolds, Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-Fi, Thriller
The General Died at Dawn (1936) Lewis Milestone, Gary Cooper, Madeleine Carroll, Akim Tamiroff, Adventure, Crime, Thriller
The Phantom of Paris (1931) John S. Robertson, John Gilbert, Leila Hyams, Lewis Stone, Drama, Thriller