SOS Conspiracion Bikini (1967) René Cardona Jr., Julio Alemán, Sonia Furió, Sonia Infante, Action, Adventure, Comedy

sos_conspiracion_bikini
Secret Organizational Service (S.O.S.) is an international crime syndicate, quite successful with their feminine agents operating under the guise of a fashion model agency led by Lady Bristol and her associate Luigi. The International Service is the governmental secret service decided to put a term to SOS’s action. An agent has infiltrated SOS – but she is in danger, after sending a coded message to her supervising Inspector. So, agents Alex Dinamo is to join forces with Adriana, and give the undercover agent a hand.

Language: Spanish | Subtitles: English (srt)

Country: Mexico | Ar: 4:3 | Tvrip

Also known as: Agente 00 100 Contra Operação terrorista

sos_conspiracion_bikini_1967

Imdb

857 MB | 88:45mins | 560×416 | avi

download

SOS.Conspiracion.Bikini.1967.rar

Random posts

The Mosquito Net / La mosquitera (2010) Agustí Vila, Emma Suárez, Eduard Fernández, Martina García, Comedy, Drama, Romance
It Should Happen to You! (1954) George Cukor, Judy Holliday, Jack Lemmon, Peter Lawford, Comedy, Romance
The Straw Hat (1972) Oldrich Lipský, Milos Kopecký, Iva Janzurová, Vladimír Mensík
Come Drink with Me (1966) King Hu, Pei-Pei Cheng, Hua Yueh, Chih-Ching Yang
The Affairs of Martha (1942) Jules Dassin, Marsha Hunt, Richard Carlson, Marjorie Main
The Syrian Bride (2004) Eran Riklis, Hiam Abbass, Makram Khoury, Clara Khoury, Comedy, Drama
The Indian Tomb AKA Das indische Grabmal (1959) Fritz Lang, Debra Paget, Paul Hubschmid, Walther Reyer
The Dogs of War (1980) John Irvin, Christopher Walken, Tom Berenger, Colin Blakely
Mrs. O’Malley and Mr. Malone (1950) Norman Taurog, Marjorie Main, James Whitmore, Ann Dvorak, Comedy, Mystery
Darò un milione / I’ll Give a Million (1935) Mario Camerini, Vittorio De Sica, Assia Noris, Luigi Almirante, Comedy
24 Hours to Kill (1965) Peter Bezencenet, Lex Barker, Mickey Rooney, Michael Medwin, Action, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
The Emperor of Capri (1949) Luigi Comencini, Totò, Gianni Appelius, Galeazzo Benti
One Hundred Men and a Girl (1937) Henry Koster, Deanna Durbin, Adolphe Menjou, Alice Brady, Comedy, Music
Sword in the Desert (1949) George Sherman, Dana Andrews, Märta Torén, Stephen McNally, Action, Drama, History, War
Why Worry? (1923) Fred C. Newmeyer, Sam Taylor, Harold Lloyd, Jobyna Ralston, John Aasen, Adventure, Comedy, Family, Romance
Born to Win (1971) Ivan Passer, George Segal, Paula Prentiss, Karen Black
Blood Salvage (1990) Tucker Johnston, Danny Nelson, Lori Birdsong, Christian Hesler, Comedy, Horror
Playing Dangerous (1995) Lawrence Lanoff, Mikey LeBeau, David Keith Miller, George Shannon, Comedy, Drama, Thriller, Family
Pacific Liner (1939) Lew Landers, Victor McLaglen, Chester Morris, Wendy Barrie
Only Angels Have Wings (1939) Howard Hawks, Cary Grant, Jean Arthur, Rita Hayworth, Adventure, Drama, Romance
Whole New Thing (2005) Amnon Buchbinder, Aaron Webber, Robert Joy, Rebecca Jenkins
Dark Habits (1983) Pedro Almodóvar, Cristina Sánchez Pascual, Will More, Laura Cepeda
Butterfly Kiss (1995) Michael Winterbottom, Amanda Plummer, Kathy Jamieson, Saskia Reeves, Comedy, Drama, Thriller
Li’l Abner (1959) Melvin Frank, Leslie Parrish, Stubby Kaye, Peter Palmer
Man-Thing (2005) Brett Leonard, Jack Thompson, Matthew Le Nevez, Steve Bastoni
The Big Game (1936) George Nichols Jr., Edward Killy, Phillip Huston, James Gleason, June Travis
Abashiri Prison: Saga of Homesickness AKA Abashiri bangaichi: Bôkyô hen (1965) Teruo Ishii, Ken Takakura, Hiroko Sakuramachi, Naoki Sugiura
Old Men in New Cars / Gamle mænd i nye biler (2002) Lasse Spang Olsen, Kim Bodnia, Torkel Petersson, Tomas Villum Jensen, Action, Comedy, Crime
We’re Going to Eat You (1980) Hark Tsui, Norman Chu, Eddy Ko, Melvin Wong
Burma Convoy (1941) Noel M. Smith, Charles Bickford, Evelyn Ankers, Frank Albertson, Action, Adventure, Drama, Romance, War
The Holy Man AKA Mahapurush (1965) Satyajit Ray, Charuprakash Ghosh, Robi Ghosh, Prasad Mukherjee
Fall of the Mohicans (1965) Mateo Cano, Jack Taylor, Sara Lezana, Daniel Martín
I’ll Take Sweden (1965) Frederick De Cordova, Bob Hope, Dina Merrill, Tuesday Weld, Comedy
Shotgun Wedding (1963) Boris Petroff, J. Pat O’Malley, Jenny Maxwell, Valerie Allen
Emanuelle In The Country / Messo comunale praticamente spione (1978) Mario Bianchi, Laura Gemser, Gabriele Tinti, Cándida López, Comedy, Erotic
Her Primitive Man (1944) Charles Lamont, Louise Allbritton, Robert Paige, Robert Benchley, Comedy
The Mysterians (1957) Ishirô Honda, Kenji Sahara, Yumi Shirakawa, Momoko Kôchi
Week-End in Havana (1941) Walter Lang, Alice Faye, Carmen Miranda, John Payne, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Le choc / Shock (1982) Robin Davis, Alain Delon, Catherine Deneuve, Philippe Léotard, Action, Crime, Romance
Where the Bullets Fly (1966) John Gilling, Tom Adams, Dawn Addams, Tim Barrett
The Fiend Who Walked the West (1958) Gordon Douglas, Hugh O’Brian, Robert Evans, Dolores Michaels
Cinderella Jones (1946) Busby Berkeley, Joan Leslie, Robert Alda, Julie Bishop, Comedy, Musical
Trouble Brewing (1939) Anthony Kimmins, George Formby, Googie Withers, Gus McNaughton
Ride a Violent Mile (1957) Charles Marquis Warren, John Agar, Penny Edwards, John Pickard
Moonfleet (1955) Fritz Lang, Stewart Granger, George Sanders, Joan Greenwood
Remains to Be Seen (1953) Don Weis, June Allyson, Van Johnson, Louis Calhern
The Alphabet Murders (1965) Frank Tashlin, Tony Randall, Robert Morley, Anita Ekberg, Crime, Mystery, Comedy
A Thousand and One Nights (1945) Alfred E. Green, Evelyn Keyes, Phil Silvers, Adele Jergens, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy
Hot Rod Girl (1956) Leslie H. Martinson, Lori Nelson, Chuck Connors, John Smith
High Fidelity (2000) Stephen Frears, John Cusack, Iben Hjejle, Todd Louiso
Duel at Silver Creek (1952) Don Siegel, Audie Murphy, Faith Domergue, Stephen McNally