Showgirls (1995) Paul Verhoeven, Elizabeth Berkley, Kyle MacLachlan, Gina Gershon, Drama, Erotic

Showgirls (1995)
A young drifter, named Nomi, arrives in Las Vegas to become a dancer and soon sets about clawing and pushing her way to become the top of the Vegas showgirls.

Showgirls (1995) 4

Showgirls (1995) 3

Showgirls (1995) 2

Showgirls (1995) 1

IMDB

Language: English | Subtitles: English | BRRip

Country: USA

Also known as: Les Girls de Las Vegas, Plesa?ice, Slacipunce

2Gb | 110mins | 1280×528 | mp4 | English

download

Showgirls.rar

Related posts

Perché si uccide un magistrato / How to Kill a Judge (1975) Damiano Damiani, Franco Nero, Françoise Fabian, Pierluigi Aprà, Crime, Drama
Strohfeuer / A Free Woman (1972) Volker Schlöndorff, Maria Brunner, Wolfgang Bächler, Ute Ellin, Drama
Another Way / Egymásra nézve (1982) Károly Makk, János Xantus, Jadwiga Jankowska-Cieslak, Ildikó Bánsági, Grazyna Szapolowska, Biography, Drama, History
The Man in the Glass Booth (1975) Arthur Hiller, Maximilian Schell, Lois Nettleton, Lawrence Pressman, Drama
Les anges exterminateurs / The Exterminating Angels (2006) Jean-Claude Brisseau, Frédéric van den Driessche, Maroussia Dubreuil, Lise Bellynck, Drama, Fantasy, Erotic
The Man Who Died Twice (1958) Joseph Kane, Rod Cameron, Vera Ralston, Mike Mazurki, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller