She Does Not Drink Smoke or Flirt But She Talks (1970) Michel Audiard, Annie Girardot, Bernard Blier, Mireille Darc, Comedy

she_does_not_drink_smoke_or_flirt_but_she_talks
Housemaid Georgette (Girardot) loves to gossip and this causes major trouble to people around her.

she_does_not_drink_smoke_or_flirt_but_she_talks_1970

IMDB

Language: French | Subtitles: English, French (embed)

Country: France | Ar: 1.658 | Brrip

Also known as: Elle boit pas, elle fume pas, elle drague pas, mais… elle cause!

1.09GB | 78:56mins | 1194×720 | mkv

download

She_Does_Not_Drink_Smoke_or_Flirt_But_She_Talks_1970.mkv

Random posts

Le Tigre se parfume à la dynamite / An Orchid for the Tiger (1965) Claude Chabrol, Roger Hanin, Margaret Lee, Michel Bouquet, Adventure, Crime, Comedy
Breaking All the Rules (1985) James Orr, Carl Marotte, Thor Bishopric, Carolyn Dunn, Comedy, Crime, Romance
The Wild Country (1970) Robert Totten, Steve Forrest, Vera Miles, Ron Howard
Goodbye, Columbus (1969) Larry Peerce, Richard Benjamin, Ali MacGraw, Jack Klugman
Limpiegato (1960) Gianni Puccini, Nino Manfredi, Eleonora Rossi Drago, Anna Maria Ferrero
Une belle fille comme moi / A Gorgeous Bird Like Me (1972) François Truffaut, Bernadette Lafont, Claude Brasseur, Charles Denner, Comedy, Crime, Drama
You Can’t Beat Love (1937) Christy Cabanne, Preston Foster, Joan Fontaine, Herbert Mundin
No Kidding (1961) Gerald Thomas, Leslie Phillips, Geraldine McEwan, Julia Lockwood, Comedy
Joe Palooka in Fighting Mad (1948) Reginald Le Borg, Joe Kirkwood Jr., Leon Errol, Elyse Knox
Knock Outs (2011) Fred Olen Ray, Joslyn James, Cassandra Cruz, Trish Cook, Comedy, Erotic
Zombies on Broadway (1945) Gordon Douglas, Wally Brown, Alan Carney, Bela Lugosi
Slightly French (1949) Douglas Sirk, Dorothy Lamour, Don Ameche, Janis Carter, Comedy, Musical, Romance
Toomorrow (1970) Val Guest, Olivia Newton-John, Benny Thomas, Vic Cooper, Comedy, Musical, Sci-Fi
Vedo nudo / I See Naked (1969) Dino Risi, Nino Manfredi, Sylva Koscina, Véronique Vendell, Comedy
Khab-e talkh / Bitter dream (2004) Mohsen Amiryoussefi, Yadollah Anvari, Abbas Esfandiari, Delbar Ghasri, Comedy, Drama
Sparrows Cant Sing (1963) Joan Littlewood, James Booth, Barbara Windsor, Roy Kinnear, Comedy, Drama
Lullaby / Kolysanka (2010) Juliusz Machulski, Robert Wieckiewicz, Malgorzata Buczkowska, Janusz Chabior, Comedy, Horror
Tears for Sale / Carlston za Ognjenku (2008) Uros Stojanovic, Katarina Radivojevic, Sonja Kolacaric, Stefan Kapicic, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
Love Laughs at Andy Hardy (1946) Willis Goldbeck, Mickey Rooney, Lewis Stone, Sara Haden
Mother, Jugs & Speed (1976) Peter Yates, Bill Cosby, Raquel Welch, Harvey Keitel, Comedy, Drama
Wives (1975) Anja Breien, Anne Marie Ottersen, Katja Medbøe, Frøydis Armand, Comedy, Drama
Queen of Hearts (1936) Monty Banks, Gracie Fields, John Loder, Enid Stamp-Taylor
The Cats-Paw (1934) Sam Taylor, Harold Lloyd, Una Merkel, George Barbier
Annie Hall (1977) Woody Allen, Diane Keaton, Tony Roberts, Comedy, Romance
Herz aus Glas / Heart of Glass (1976) Werner Herzog, Josef Bierbichler, Stefan Güttler, Clemens Scheitz, Comedy, Drama
Bedre enn sitt rykte / Better Than Their Reputation (1955) Edith Carlmar, Vigdis Røising, Unni Bernhoft, Synnøve Strigen, Comedy, Drama, Romance
La donna lupo / The Man-Eater (1999) Aurelio Grimaldi, Loredana Cannata, Arturo Paglia, Pascal Persiano, Comedy, Erotic
The Truth About Women (1957) Muriel Box, Laurence Harvey, Julie Harris, Diane Cilento
Life Is a Bed of Roses (1983) Alain Resnais, Vittorio Gassman, Ruggero Raimondi, Geraldine Chaplin
Heavenly Desire (1979) Jourdan Alexander, Serena, Johnnie Keyes, Seka, Adult, Comedy, Fantasy
Super Fool / Long gan wei (1981) Po-Chih Leong, Lap Ban Chan, Philip Chan, Jing Chen, Comedy
Sky Full of Moon (1952) Norman Foster, Carleton Carpenter, Jan Sterling, Keenan Wynn
Crane World (1999) Pablo Trapero, Luis Margani, Adriana Aizemberg, Daniel Valenzuela
Life Begins in College (1937) William A. Seiter, Al Ritz, Harry Ritz, Jimmy Ritz, Comedy, Music, Sport
Tempting Roommates / Mädchen, die sich selbst bedienen (1974) Erwin C. Dietrich, Martina Domingo, Rita Waldenberg, Christa Free, Comedy, Erotic
Wanted! Jane Turner (1936) Edward Killy, Lee Tracy, Gloria Stuart, Ann Preston
The Last Judgement (1961) Vittorio De Sica, Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Elli Davis, Fernandel
The Voice of the Turtle (1947) Irving Rapper, Ronald Reagan, Eleanor Parker, Eve Arden
Highways by Night (1942) Peter Godfrey, Richard Carlson, Jane Randolph, Jane Darwell
Carnival in Moscow (1956) Eldar Ryazanov, Igor Ilyinsky, Lyudmila Gurchenko, Yuri Belov
Standing Room Only (1944) Sidney Lanfield, Paulette Goddard, Fred MacMurray, Edward Arnold
Bless the Beasts and Children (1971) Stanley Kramer, Bill Mumy, Barry Robins, Miles Chapin, Comedy, Drama
Warning to Wantons (1949) Donald B. Wilson, Harold Warrender, Anne Vernon, David Tomlinson
Al diavolo la celebrità (1951) Mario Monicelli, Steno, Marcel Cerdan, Ferruccio Tagliavini, Mischa Auer, Comedy, Fantasy
Everything But the Truth (1956) Jerry Hopper, Maureen O’Hara, John Forsythe, Tim Hovey
Trop belle pour toi / Too Beautiful for You (1989) Bertrand Blier, Gérard Depardieu, Josiane Balasko, Carole Bouquet, Comedy, Drama, Romance
A Midsummer Night’s Dream (2014) Julie Taymor, Kathryn Hunter, David Harewood, Tina Benko
Born Romantic (2000) David Kane, Craig Ferguson, Ian Hart, Jane Horrocks
Naughty Nymphs (1972) Franz Antel, Michel Caputo, Sybil Danning, Eva Garden, Alena Penz, Comedy, Erotic
A Night to Remember (1942) Richard Wallace, Loretta Young, Brian Aherne, Jeff Donnell, Comedy, Mystery, Romance
Microbe and Gasoline (2015) Michel Gondry, Ange Dargent, Théophile Baquet, Diane Besnier, Audrey Tautou