Rojo Intenso (2006) Javier Elorrieta, Tamara Acosta, Paula Echevarría, Bárbara Elorrieta, Thriller

rojo_intenso
The couple Javier and Laura meets Ignacio during a vacation trip, and soon they become close friends. However, Ignacio develops an obsession with Laura, and during one night he rapes her, threatening her to never tell anyone about what happened.

Directed by: Javier Elorrieta

Stars: Tamara Acosta, Paula Echevarría, Bárbara Elorrieta

Language: Spanish | Subtitles: English (srt)

Country: Spain | Ar: 16:9 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Ein skrupelloses Spiel, Psycho Game

rojo_intenso_2006

Imdb Info

700MB | 102:34mins | 560×304 | avi

Download
Rojo_intenso.part1.rar
Rojo_intenso.part2.rar
Rojo_intenso.part3.rar

Related posts

La menace / The Threat (1977) Alain Corneau, Yves Montand, Carole Laure, Marie Dubois, Thriller, Crime, Action
Dark Passage (1947) Delmer Daves, Humphrey Bogart, Lauren Bacall, Bruce Bennett, Film-Noir, Thriller
eXistenZ (1999) David Cronenberg, Jude Law, Jennifer Jason Leigh, Ian Holm, Horror, Sci-Fi, Thriller
The House of the Lost Dolls / La maison des filles perdues (1974) Pierre Chevalier, Sandra Julien, Silvia Solar, Magda Mundari, Thriller, Erotic
Deep Red (1975) Dario Argento, David Hemmings, Daria Nicolodi, Gabriele Lavia, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
The Man Who Finally Died (1963) Quentin Lawrence, Stanley Baker, Peter Cushing, Georgina Ward, Thriller, Drama