One Swedish Summer / …som havets nakna vind (1968) Gunnar Höglund, Hans Gustafsson, Lillemor Ohlsson, Barbro Hiort af Ornäs, Comedy, Drama, Romance, Erotic

one_swedish_summer
A young, shy and inexperienced man travels back to Sweden, to spend the summer at his mother’s house. He meets a number of women with whom he has sexual relations.

Directed by: Gunnar Höglund

Stars: Hans Gustafsson, Lillemor Ohlsson, Barbro Hiort af Ornäs

Language: English

Country: Sweden | Ar: 1.667 | Dvdrip

Also known as: som havets nakna vind, …As the Naked Wind from the Sea

one_swedish_summer_1968

Imdb

2.15GB | 100:58mins | 720×432 | mkv

Download
One_Swedish_Summer__1968.part1.rar
One_Swedish_Summer__1968.part2.rar
One_Swedish_Summer__1968.part3.rar
One_Swedish_Summer__1968.part4.rar
One_Swedish_Summer__1968.part5.rar

Related posts

The Meteor Man (1993) Robert Townsend, Marla Gibbs, Eddie Griffin, Action, Comedy, Fantasy, Sci-Fi
First Born (2007) Isaac Webb, Elisabeth Shue, Steven Mackintosh, Kathleen Chalfant, Drama, Horror, Mystery
The Beginning or the End (1947) Norman Taurog, Brian Donlevy, Robert Walker, Tom Drake, Biography, Drama, History
The Black Book / Kuroi gashû: Aru sarariman no shôgen (1960) Hiromichi Horikawa, Keiju Kobayashi, Chisako Hara, Tatsuyoshi Ehara, Crime, Drama
Schoolgirl report 10 / Schulmädchen-Report 10. Teil – Irgendwann fängt jede an (1976) Walter Boos, Eva Berthold, Alexandra Bogojevic, Astrid Boner, Comedy, Erotic
Dark Confessions / Chained Heat III: No Holds Barred (2000) Lloyd A. Simandl, Kate Rodger, Rena Riffel, Lisha Snelgrove, Action, Horror, Erotic