Neon Nights (1981) Cecil Howard, Lysa Thatcher, Kandi Barbour, Eric Edwards, Adult, Mystery

neon_nights
A nearly naked woman lies face down in bed, moaning in pleasure as a man (Robert) holds her down and whispers that she shouldn’t be so loud or she’ll wake the baby…

Directed by: Cecil Howard

Stars: Lysa Thatcher, Kandi Barbour and Eric Edwards

Language: English

Country: Usa | dvdrip

Also known as: O Grito do Sexo, Cecil Howard’s Neon Nights

neon_nights_1981

IMDB

1.48Gb | 87mins | 640×464 | avi

download free

Neon_Nights.part1.rar
Neon_Nights.part2.rar
Neon_Nights.part3.rar
Neon_Nights.part4.rar

Related posts

Another Thin Man (1939) W.S. Van Dyke, William Powell, Myrna Loy, Virginia Grey, Comedy, Mystery, Drama
A Shot in the Dark (1935) Charles Lamont, Charles Starrett, Robert Warwick, Edward Van Sloan, Mystery, Thriller
Double Door (1934) Charles Vidor, Evelyn Venable, Mary Morris, Anne Revere, Drama, Horror, Mystery
Happy Birthday to Me (1981) J. Lee Thompson, Melissa Sue Anderson, Glenn Ford, Lawrence Dane, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
Dangerous Crossing (1953) Joseph M. Newman, Jeanne Crain, Michael Rennie, Max Showalter, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery
The Living and the Dead (2006) Simon Rumley, Leo Bill, Roger Lloyd Pack, Kate Fahy, Horror, Mystery, drama