Kates Addiction (1999) Eric DelaBarre, Kari Wuhrer, Farrah Forke, Matthew Porretta, Thriller

kates_addiction
Kate, a young sociopath, arrives in Los Angeles where she looks up her old college friend Sara and begins a devious game of manipulation, murder and seduction, with a little help from her co-conspirator Zoey, to move into Sara’s life. But a little later, when Sara meets a new man in her life, Kate does not stop her game of scheming and murder to keep Sara all for herself.

Directed by: Eric DelaBarre

Stars: Kari Wuhrer, Farrah Forke, Matthew Porretta

Language: English | Subtitles: Spanish (embed)

Country: Usa | Ar: 4:3 | Dvdrip

Also known as: Circle of Deception

kates_addiction_1999

Imdb

1.58GB | 90:02mins | 718×480 | mkv

Download
Kates.Addiction.1999.part1.rar
Kates.Addiction.1999.part2.rar
Kates.Addiction.1999.part3.rar
Kates.Addiction.1999.part4.rar

Random posts

Passport for a Corpse (1962) Mario Gariazzo, Alberto Lupo, Hélène Chanel, Linda Christian
Hide and Seek (1964) Cy Endfield, Ian Carmichael, Curd Jürgens, Janet Munro, Action, Thriller, Crime, Drama
The Tip of the Iceberg (2016) David Cánovas, Maribel Verdú, Carmelo Gómez, Fernando Cayo
The Tie That Binds (1995) Wesley Strick, Daryl Hannah, Keith Carradine, Moira Kelly
Moment to Moment (1965) Mervyn LeRoy, Jean Seberg, Honor Blackman, Sean Garrison, Thriller, Drama
Mad City (1997) Costa-Gavras, John Travolta, Dustin Hoffman, Alan Alda, Crime, Drama, Thriller
The Mercenaries AKA Dark of the Sun (1968) Jack Cardiff, Rod Taylor, Yvette Mimieux, Peter Carsten
The Black Test Car (1962) Jirô Tamiya, Junko Kanô, Eiji Funakoshi, Yasuzô Masumura
False Identity (1990) James Keach, Stacy Keach, Geneviève Bujold, Tobin Bell
O (2001) Tim Blake Nelson, Mekhi Phifer, Julia Stiles, Martin Sheen, Drama, Romance, Thriller
Faces in the Dark (1960) David Eady, John Gregson, Mai Zetterling, John Ireland
Fear X (2003) Nicolas Winding Refn, John Turturro, Deborah Kara Unger, Stephen Eric McIntyre
Plunder of the Sun (1953) John Farrow, Glenn Ford, Diana Lynn, Patricia Medina
Calcutta (1947) John Farrow, Alan Ladd, Gail Russell, William Bendix, Action, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery, Romance, Thriller
A Filha / My Baby (2003) Solveig Nordlund, Nuno Melo, Joana Bárcia, Margarida Marinho, Drama, Horror, Thriller
Appointment in Black / Appuntamento in nero (1990) Antonio Bonifacio, Mirella Banti, Andy J. Forest, Mary Lindstrom, Thriller
She Cried Murder (1973) Herschel Daugherty, Telly Savalas, Lynda Day George, Mike Farrell
Cloak and Dagger (1946) Fritz Lang, Gary Cooper, Robert Alda, Lilli Palmer
Kings of the Sun (1963) J. Lee Thompson, Yul Brynner, George Chakiris, Shirley Anne Field, Adventure, Drama, History, Thriller
Heaven (2002) Tom Tykwer, Cate Blanchett, Giovanni Ribisi, Remo Girone, Crime, Drama, Romance, Thriller
Happy Now (2001) Philippa Cousins, Philip Howe, Emmy Rossum, Robert Pugh
The Living and the Dead (2006) Simon Rumley, Leo Bill, Roger Lloyd Pack, Kate Fahy
Joshû sasori: Dai-41 zakkyo-bô / Female Prisoner Scorpion: Jailhouse 41 (1972) Shun’ya Itô, Meiko Kaji, Fumio Watanabe, Yukie Kagawa, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Street of No Return (1989) Samuel Fuller, Keith Carradine, Valentina Vargas, Bill Duke, Action, Drama, Crime, Thriller
Ronin (1998) John Frankenheimer, Robert De Niro, Jean Reno, Natascha McElhone
Ein Unbekannter rechnet ab / Ten Little Indians (1974) Peter Collinson, Charles Aznavour, Maria Rohm, Adolfo Celi, Crime, Mystery, Thriller
The Man Who Died Twice (1958) Joseph Kane, Rod Cameron, Vera Ralston, Mike Mazurki