Intimate Relations (1979) Omiros Efstratiadis, Jennifer Mason, Kostas Prekas, Hristos Nomikos, Crime, Erotic

Intimate Relations
Laura Ashter, a rich heiress who lives in Athens, falls victim of a robbery. Not only her jewelry disappear but the servant is murdered while trying to defend her. The police commissioner Zaras is on the case in which the main suspect is an army of lovers and Nelly, Laura’s mistress.

Also known as: To Milo tou Satana, Meta to fono, Private Investigations, Relaciones sexuales íntimas

Intimate Relations.5

Intimate Relations.4

Intimate Relations.3

Intimate Relations.2

Intimate Relations.1

IMDB

File Name : Intimate Relations.avi
File Size : 764.85 MB
Resolution : 624×476
Duration : 01:25:48
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 1 100 Kbps, 50.000 fps
Audio : MPEG Audio (MPEG-1 Audio layer 3), 128 Kbps (CBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 1 stream

Quality: DVDRip
Language: Greek
Subs: English (srt)
Genre: Crime, Erotic

download

Intimate_Relations.rar

Random posts

Amsterdam Kill (1977) Robert Clouse, Robert Mitchum, Richard Egan, Leslie Nielsen
Orgy of the Dead (1965) Stephen C. Apostolof, Criswell, Fawn Silver, Pat Barrington
Face Down (1997) Thom Eberhardt, Joe Mantegna, Peter Riegert, Kelli Maroney
Incident (1948) William Beaudine, Warren Douglas, Jane Frazee, Robert Osterloh, Crime, Film-Noir, Thriller
Brisas do Amor (1982) Alfredo Sternheim, Luiz Carlos Braga, Carlos Capeletti, Célia Coutinho, Drama, Erotic
New Orleans Uncensored (1955) William Castle, Arthur Franz, Beverly Garland, Helene Stanton, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller
The Terrorizers AKA Kong bu fen zi (1986) Edward Yang, Cora Miao, Li-Chun Lee, Shih-Chieh King
Switchblade Sisters (1975) Jack Hill, Robbie Lee, Joanne Nail, Monica Gayle, Action, Crime, Drama
White Bay AKA Bahía blanca (1984) Jesús Franco, Eva León, Lina Romay, Antonio Mayans
Ghost of Zorro (1949) Fred C. Brannon, Clayton Moore, Pamela Blake, Roy Barcroft, Action, Adventure, Crime, Western
Great Guy (1936) John G. Blystone, James Cagney, Mae Clarke, James Burke
Information Received (1961) Robert Lynn, Sabine Sesselmann, William Sylvester, Hermione Baddeley, Crime, Drama
La bonne / The Corruption (1986) Salvatore Samperi, Florence Guérin, Trine Michelsen, Cyrus Elias, Benito Artesi, Drama, Romance, Erotic
They Made Me a Killer (1946) William C. Thomas, Robert Lowery, Barbara Britton, Lola Lane
Bone Daddy (1998) Mario Azzopardi, Rutger Hauer, Barbara Williams, R.H. Thomson
The Most Dangerous Game AKA Mottomo kiken na yuugi (1978) Tôru Murakawa, Yûsaku Matsuda, Keiko Tasaka, Ichirô Araki
Goodbye Gemini (1970) Alan Gibson, Judy Geeson, Martin Potter, Michael Redgrave, Crime, Drama, Horror
Abandoned (1949) Joseph M. Newman, Dennis O’Keefe, Gale Storm, Marjorie Rambeau, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir
Saburai: Way of the Bohachi (1974) Takashi Harada, Keiko Aikawa, Bin Amatsu, Takashi Ebata
The Dirty Mind of Young Sally (1973) Bethel Buckalew, Colleen Brennan, George ‘Buck’ Flower, Norman Fields, Comedy, Erotic
Historia Sexual De O / The Sexual Story of O (1984) Jesus Franco, Alicia Príncipe, Carmen Carrión, Daniel Katz, Romance, Erotic
Domineering (1982) Sadao Nakajima, Toshirô Mifune, Mariko Okada, Bunta Sugawara
Jar City (2006) Baltasar Kormákur, Ingvar Eggert Sigurðsson, Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir, Björn Hlynur Haraldsson
Fatal Passion (1995) T.L. Lankford, Lisa Comshaw, Clayton Norcross, Lawrence Tierney
Assault on the Pay Train (1962) Roberto Farias, Eliezer Gomes, Reginaldo Faria, Jorge Dória
Bullhead AKA Rundskop (2011) Michaël R. Roskam, Matthias Schoenaerts, Jeroen Perceval, Jeanne Dandoy
Dog Day AKA Canicule (1984) Yves Boisset, Lee Marvin, Miou-Miou, Jean Carmet
Harvard Man (2001) James Toback, Sarah Michelle Gellar, Adrian Grenier, Joey Lauren Adams
Dinosaur Island (1994) Fred Olen Ray, Jim Wynorski, Ross Hagen, Richard Gabai, Antonia Dorian, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy, Erotic
Delinquent Girl Boss: Tokyo Drifters AKA Zubekô banchô: Tôkyô nagaremono (1970) Kazuhiko Yamaguchi, Kayako Sono, Reiko Ôshida
Orfeu (1999) Carlos Diegues, Toni Garrido, Patrícia França, Murilo Benício, Crime, Drama, Music
Jackie Brown (1997) Quentin Tarantino, Pam Grier, Samuel L. Jackson, Robert Forster, Crime, Thriller
Cold Summer of 1953 (1988) Aleksandr Proshkin, Valeriy Priyomykhov, Anatoliy Papanov, Viktor Stepanov
Juvenile Court (1938) D. Ross Lederman, Paul Kelly, Rita Hayworth, Frankie Darro, Crime, Drama
Born Reckless (1930) Andrew Bennison, John Ford, Edmund Lowe, Catherine Dale Owen, William Harrigan, Crime, Drama, War
Gambling House (1950) Ted Tetzlaff, Victor Mature, Terry Moore, William Bendix
Obsession (1954) Jean Delannoy, Michèle Morgan, Raf Vallone, Marthe Mercadier
The Big Fix (1947) James Flood, James Brown, Sheila Ryan, Noreen Nash
To Die For (1995) Gus Van Sant, Nicole Kidman, Matt Dillon, Joaquin Phoenix
Schoolgirl Report 2 / Schulmädchen-Report 2. Teil – Was Eltern den Schlaf raubt (1971) Ernst Hofbauer, Friedrich von Thun, Rena Bergen, Kurt Bülau, Drama, Erotic
The Devil Hunter / El caníbal (1980) Jesús Franco, Ursula Buchfellner, Al Cliver, Antonio Mayans, Horror, Sexploitation, Erotic
City Heat (1984) Richard Benjamin, Clint Eastwood, Burt Reynolds, Jane Alexander, Action, Comedy, Crime
Adventures in Babysitting (1987) Chris Columbus, Elisabeth Shue, Maia Brewton, Keith Coogan
More About the Language of Love (1970) Torgny Wickman, Inge Hegeler, Sten Hegeler, Maj-Brith Bergström-Walan
Shadows Over Chinatown (1946) Terry O. Morse, Sidney Toler, Mantan Moreland, Victor Sen Yung