Henry Gamble’s Birthday Party (2015) Stephen Cone, Joe Keery, Pat Healy, Tyler Ross

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015)
Henry Gamble’s Birthday Party takes place over 24 hours at the birthday pool party of 17-year-old preacher’s kid Henry Gamble. The party guests include adults and teenagers from his church, as well as Henry’s “secular” friends, including the closeted young Logan, who has eyes for Henry.

Also known as: Einen Freund zum Geburtstag

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 4

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 3

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 2

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 1

IMDB

File Name : Henry.Gambles.Birthday.Party.2015.avi
File Size : 1492.82 MB
Resolution : 720×304
Duration : 01:26:41
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 2 009 Kbps, 23.976 fps
Audio : AC-3 (AC3), 192 Kbps (CBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 2 streams

Quality: WEBRip
Language: English, Russian (2 tracks)
Genre: Drama

download

Henry.Gambles.Birthday.Party.2015.avi

Random posts

The Fate of Lee Khan AKA Ying chun ge zhi Fengbo (1973) King Hu, Li Hua Li, Roy Chiao, Feng Hsu
Chicago Syndicate (1955) Fred F. Sears, Dennis O’Keefe, Abbe Lane, Paul Stewart, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Thriller
Desperately Seeking Susan (1985) Susan Seidelman, Rosanna Arquette, Madonna, Aidan Quinn, Comedy, Drama
When the Bell Tolls (1970) Luigi Batzella, Brad Harris, Brigitte Skay, Gino Turini
Kicking and Screaming (1995) Noah Baumbach, Josh Hamilton, Eric Stoltz, Samuel Gould
The Affairs of Susan (1945) William A. Seiter, Joan Fontaine, George Brent, Dennis O’Keefe
The Girl with the Red Scarf (1977) Atif Yilmaz, Türkan Soray, Kadir Inanir, Ahmet Mekin, Drama, Romance
Guerrilla (2011) Nasiruddin Yousuff, Joya Ahsan, Ferdous Ahmed, Shampa Reza
Lady in the Dark (1944) Mitchell Leisen, Ginger Rogers, Ray Milland, Warner Baxter, Drama, Musical, Romance