Hell Behind the Bars / Perverse oltre le sbarre (1984) Gianni Siragusa, Ajita Wilson, Rita Silva, Linda Jones, Action, Erotic

hell_behind_the_bars
A woman murders her boyfriends and steals some diamonds he has smuggled. She gets found out though, and locked in a prison with an evil sadistic lesbian warden. She immediately sets about planning her escape with some of her fellow inmates, but the plans are even more difficult than they seemed when set in motion.

Directed by: Gianni Siragusa

Stars: Ajita Wilson, Rita Silva, Linda Jones

Language: English

Country: Italy | Dvdrip

Also known as: Perverse oltre le sbarre, Gynaikes stin apomonosi, Hell Penitentiary, Infierno entre rejas, O Inferno Atrás das Grades

hell_behind_the_bars_1984

Imdb

1.40GB | 87:35mins | 704×512 | mkv

Download
Hell_Behind_the_Bars.part1.rar
Hell_Behind_the_Bars.part2.rar
Hell_Behind_the_Bars.part3.rar
Hell_Behind_the_Bars.part4.rar
Hell_Behind_the_Bars.part5.rar

Related posts

Shackled Bounty (2012) Daniela Kay, Kristine Crystalis, Bara Brass, Nella Bony, Action, Sexploitation, Erotic
Bakuto Kaisan-shiki / Gambler’s Farewell (1968) Kinji Fukasaku, Kôji Tsuruta, Fumio Watanabe, Tetsurô Tanba, Action, Crime
Ajans-E Shisheh-I / The Glass Agency (1999) Ebrahim Hatamikia, Parviz Parastui, Reza Kianian, Habib Rezaei, Action, Drama, Romance, Thriller, War
Schoolgirl Report 2 / Schulmädchen-Report 2. Teil – Was Eltern den Schlaf raubt (1971) Ernst Hofbauer, Friedrich von Thun, Rena Bergen, Kurt Bülau, Drama, Erotic
Born to Sing (1942) Edward Ludwig, Virginia Weidler, Ray McDonald, Leo Gorcey, Action, Crime, Musical
Code Name: Raw-Hide (1972) Stephen Lomax, Kendall Stewart, Michael Finn, Tony Lane, Jackie Moran, Adventute, Comedy, Sexploitation, Erotic