Girl in 313 (1940) Ricardo Cortez, Florence Rice, Kent Taylor, Lionel Atwill, Crime, Drama, Romance

Girl in 313 (1940)
A police agent infiltrates a gang of jewel thieves and on the way to finding who the evildoers are, falls in love with a thief.

Girl in 313 (1940) 4

Girl in 313 (1940) 3

Girl in 313 (1940) 2

Girl in 313 (1940) 1

Also known as: Quarto 313, The Girl in Room 313

IMDB

File Name : Girl in 313.avi
File Size : 699.5 MB
Resolution : 640×480
Duration : 00:55:37
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 1 646 Kbps, 29.970 fps
Audio : MPEG Audio (MPEG-1 Audio layer 3), 98.3 Kbps (VBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 1 stream

Quality: TVRip
Language: English
Genre: Crime, Drama, Romance

download

Girl_in_313.avi

Random posts

Part-Time Work of a Female Slave (1973) Alexandra Kluge, Franz Bronski, Bion Steinborn, Drama
The Lost One (1951) Peter Lorre, Karl John, Helmuth Rudolph
Penny Serenade (1941) George Stevens, Cary Grant, Irene Dunne, Beulah Bondi, Drama, Romance
Dallas (1950) Stuart Heisler, Gary Cooper, Ruth Roman, Steve Cochran
Blind (2014) Eskil Vogt, Ellen Dorrit Petersen, Henrik Rafaelsen, Vera Vitali
U-Boat, Course West! AKA U-Boote westwärts! (1941) Günther Rittau, Herbert Wilk, Heinz Engelmann, Joachim Brennecke
Education Anglaise (1983) Jean-Claude Roy, Obaya Roberts, Jean-Claude Dreyfus, Véronique Catanzaro
Careful, Soft Shoulders (1942) Oliver H.P. Garrett, Virginia Bruce, James Ellison, Aubrey Mather, Comedy, Romance, War
Vanilla Sky (2001) Cameron Crowe, Tom Cruise, Penélope Cruz, Cameron Diaz, Fantasy, Mystery, Romance
The Squaw Man (1931) Cecil B. DeMille, Warner Baxter, Lupe Velez, Eleanor Boardman
Wake in Fright (1971) Ted Kotcheff, Donald Pleasence, Gary Bond, Chips Rafferty
Blind Justice / Unter Ausschluß der Öffentlichkeit (1961) Harald Philipp, Peter van Eyck, Marianne Koch, Eva Bartok, Drama
Two Men in Town AKA Deux hommes dans la ville (1973) José Giovanni, Alain Delon, Jean Gabin, Mimsy Farmer
Le juge et l’assassin / The Judge and the Assassin (1976) Bertrand Tavernier, Philippe Noiret, Michel Galabru, Isabelle Huppert, Crime, Drama, History
Pandoras Box (1929) Georg Wilhelm Pabst, Louise Brooks, Fritz Kortner, Francis Lederer, Crime, Drama, Romance
Three on a Couch (1966) Jerry Lewis, Janet Leigh, Mary Ann Mobley
Yawarakai seikatsu AKA It’s Only Talk (2005) Ryuichi Hiroki, Shinobu Terajima, Etsushi Toyokawa, Akira Emoto
Little Brothers AKA Petits frères (1999) Jacques Doillon, Stéphanie Touly, Iliès Sefraoui, Mustapha Goumane
Prague Nights (1969) Jirí Brdecka, Milos Makovec, Milena Dvorská, Milos Kopecký, Jirí Hrzán
Hero Called Allegria (1971) Lucio Dandolo, Demofilo Fidani, Pietro Martellanza, Lincoln Tate, Gordon Mitchell, Comedy, Romance, Western
Witchcraft / Myrkrahöfðinginn (1999) Hrafn Gunnlaugsson, Hilmir Snær Guðnason, Hallgrímur H. Helgason, Stefan Jorgen, Drama
The Tao of Steve (2000) Jenniphr Goodman, Donal Logue, Ayelet Kaznelson, John Hines, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Mad Love AKA Juana la Loca (2001) Vicente Aranda, Pilar López de Ayala, Daniele Liotti, Rosana Pastor
Vigil in the Night (1940) George Stevens, Carole Lombard, Anne Shirley, Brian Aherne, Drama
Face to Face (1952) John Brahm, Bretaigne Windust, James Mason, Gene Lockhart, Michael Pate, Western, Drama
The Painted Veil (2006) John Curran, Naomi Watts, Edward Norton, Liev Schreiber, Drama, Romance
The Story of Molly X (1949) Crane Wilbur, June Havoc, John Russell, Dorothy Hart, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery
Child’s Play (1972) Sidney Lumet, James Mason, Robert Preston, Beau Bridges, Drama, Horror, Mystery, Thriller
El paranoico (1975) Francisco Ariza, Dean Selmier, May Heatherly, Lone Fleming
The Frightened City (1961) John Lemont, Herbert Lom, Sean Connery, John Gregson, Crime, Drama
I Love You AKA Io ti amo (1968) Antonio Margheriti, Dalida, Alberto Lupo, Marisa Quattrini
The Time, the Place and the Girl (1946) David Butler, Dennis Morgan, Martha Vickers, Jack Carson
The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial (1988) Robert Altman, Eric Bogosian, Jeff Daniels, Brad Davis, Drama, War
The Seagull (1975) John J. Desmond, David Clennon, Blythe Danner, Olympia Dukakis, Biography, Drama, Music
Redland (2009) Asiel Norton, Mark Aaron, Lucy Adden, Sean Thomas
Tokyo Sonata (2008) Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Teruyuki Kagawa, Kyôko Koizumi, Yû Koyanagi
The Outside Man (1972) Jacques Deray, Jean-Louis Trintignant, Ann-Margret, Roy Scheider, Action, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Wrong Rosary AKA Uzak ihtimal (2009) Mahmut Fazil Coskun, Nadir Saribacak, Ersan Unsal, Görkem Yeltan
The Gathering Storm (2002) Richard Loncraine, Albert Finney, Vanessa Redgrave, Jim Broadbent
Interrupted Melody (1955) Curtis Bernhardt, Glenn Ford, Eleanor Parker, Roger Moore
Born to Be Bad [+Extra] (1950) Nicholas Ray, Mel Ferrer, Joan Fontaine, Robert Ryan
We Who Are Young (1940) Harold S. Bucquet, Lana Turner, John Shelton, Gene Lockhart
Svegliati e Uccidi / Wake Up and Die (1966) Carlo Lizzani, Robert Hoffmann, Gian Maria Volontè, Claudio Camaso, Crime, Drama
Black and White Like Day and Night AKA Schwarz und weiß wie Tage und Nächte (1978) Wolfgang Petersen, Bruno Ganz, Gila von Weitershausen, René Deltgen
La Habanera / Cheated by the Wind (1937) Douglas Sirk, Zarah Leander, Ferdinand Marian, Karl Martell, Drama, Musical